Posiciones Geográficas del Sistema de Posicionamiento Satelital

Acuicultura

Reporte 20240622
Reporte 20240621
Reporte 20240620
Reporte 20240619
Reporte 20240618
Reporte 20240617
Reporte 20240616
Reporte 20240615
Reporte 20240614
Reporte 20240613
Reporte 20240612
Reporte 20240611
Reporte 20240610
Reporte 20240609
Reporte 20240608
Reporte 20240607
Reporte 20240606
Reporte 20240605
Reporte 20240604
Reporte 20240603
Reporte 20240602
Reporte 20240601
Reporte 20240531
Reporte 20240530
Reporte 20240529
Reporte 20240528
Reporte 20240527
Reporte 20240526
Reporte 20240525
Reporte 20240524
Reporte 20240523
Reporte 20240522
Reporte 20240521
Reporte 20240520
Reporte 20240519
Reporte 20240518
Reporte 20240517
Reporte 20240516
Reporte 20240515
Reporte 20240514
Reporte 20240513
Reporte 20240512
Reporte 20240511
Reporte 20240510
Reporte 20240509
Reporte 20240508
Reporte 20240507
Reporte 20240506
Reporte 20240505
Reporte 20240504
Reporte 20240503
Reporte 20240502
Reporte 20240501
Reporte 20240430
Reporte 20240429
Reporte 20240428
Reporte 20240427
Reporte 20240426
Reporte 20240425
Reporte 20240424
Reporte 20240423
Reporte 20240422
Reporte 20240421
Reporte 20240420
Reporte 20240419
Reporte 20240418
Reporte 20240417
Reporte 20240416
Reporte 20240415
Reporte 20240414
Reporte 20240413
Reporte 20240412
Reporte 20240411
Reporte 20240410
Reporte 20240409
Reporte 20240408
Reporte 20240407
Reporte 20240406
Reporte 20240405
Reporte 20240404
Reporte 20240403
Reporte 20240402
Reporte 20240401
Reporte 20240331
Reporte 20240330
Reporte 20240329
Reporte 20240328
Reporte 20240327
Reporte 20240326
Reporte 20240325
Reporte 20240324
Reporte 20240323
Reporte 20240322
Reporte 20240321
Reporte 20240320
Reporte 20240319
Reporte 20240318
Reporte 20240317
Reporte 20240316
Reporte 20240315
Reporte 20240314
Reporte 20240313
Reporte 20240312
Reporte 20240311
Reporte 20240310
Reporte 20240309
Reporte 20240308
Reporte 20240307
Reporte 20240306
Reporte 20240305
Reporte 20240304
Reporte 20240303
Reporte 20240302
Reporte 20240301
Reporte 20240229
Reporte 20240228
Reporte 20240227
Reporte 20240226
Reporte 20240225
Reporte 20240224
Reporte 20240223
Reporte 20240222
Reporte 20240221
Reporte 20240220
Reporte 20240219
Reporte 20240218
Reporte 20240217
Reporte 20240216
Reporte 20240215
Reporte 20240214
Reporte 20240213
Reporte 20240212
Reporte 20240211
Reporte 20240210
Reporte 20240209
Reporte 20240208
Reporte 20240207
Reporte 20240206
Reporte 20240205
Reporte 20240204
Reporte 20240203
Reporte 20240202
Reporte 20240201
Reporte 20240131
Reporte 20240130
Reporte 20240129
Reporte 20240128
Reporte 20240127
Reporte 20240126
Reporte 20240125
Reporte 20240124
Reporte 20240123
Reporte 20240122
Reporte 20240121
Reporte 20240120
Reporte 20240119
Reporte 20240118
Reporte 20240117
Reporte 20240116
Reporte 20240115
Reporte 20240114
Reporte 20240113
Reporte 20240112
Reporte 20240111
Reporte 20240110
Reporte 20240109
Reporte 20240108
Reporte 20240107
Reporte 20240106
Reporte 20240105
Reporte 20240104
Reporte 20240103
Reporte 20240102
Reporte 20240101
Reporte 20231231
Reporte 20231230
Reporte 20231229
Reporte 20231228
Reporte 20231227
Reporte 20231226
Reporte 20231225
Reporte 20231224
Reporte 20231223
Reporte 20231222
Reporte 20231221
Reporte 20231220
Reporte 20231219
Reporte 20231218
Reporte 20231217
Reporte 20231216
Reporte 20231215
Reporte 20231214
Reporte 20231213
Reporte 20231212
Reporte 20231211
Reporte 20231210
Reporte 20231209
Reporte 20231208
Reporte 20231207
Reporte 20231206
Reporte 20231205
Reporte 20231204
Reporte 20231203
Reporte 20231202
Reporte 20231201
Reporte 20231130
Reporte 20231129
Reporte 20231128
Reporte 20231127
Reporte 20231126
Reporte 20231125
Reporte 20231124
Reporte 20231123
Reporte 20231122
Reporte 20231121
Reporte 20231120
Reporte 20231119
Reporte 20231118
Reporte 20231117
Reporte 20231116
Reporte 20231115
Reporte 20231114
Reporte 20231113
Reporte 20231112
Reporte 20231111
Reporte 20231110
Reporte 20231109
Reporte 20231108
Reporte 20231107
Reporte 20231106
Reporte 20231105
Reporte 20231104
Reporte 20231103
Reporte 20231102
Reporte 20231101
Reporte 20231031
Reporte 20231030
Reporte 20231029
Reporte 20231028
Reporte 20231027
Reporte 20231026
Reporte 20231025
Reporte 20231024
Reporte 20231023
Reporte 20231022
Reporte 20231021
Reporte 20231020
Reporte 20231019
Reporte 20231018
Reporte 20231017
Reporte 20231016
Reporte 20231015
Reporte 20231014
Reporte 20231013
Reporte 20231012
Reporte 20231011
Reporte 20231010
Reporte 20231009
Reporte 20231008
Reporte 20231007
Reporte 20231006
Reporte 20231005
Reporte 20231004
Reporte 20231003
Reporte 20231002
Reporte 20231001
Reporte 20230930
Reporte 20230929
Reporte 20230928
Reporte 20230927
Reporte 20230926
Reporte 20230925
Reporte 20230924
Reporte 20230923
Reporte 20230922
Reporte 20230921
Reporte 20230920
Reporte 20230919
Reporte 20230918
Reporte 20230917
Reporte 20230916
Reporte 20230915
Reporte 20230914
Reporte 20230913
Reporte 20230912
Reporte 20230911
Reporte 20230910
Reporte 20230909
Reporte 20230908
Reporte 20230907
Reporte 20230906
Reporte 20230905
Reporte 20230904
Reporte 20230903
Reporte 20230902
Reporte 20230901
Reporte 20230831
Reporte 20230830
Reporte 20230829
Reporte 20230828
Reporte 20230827
Reporte 20230826
Reporte 20230825
Reporte 20230824
Reporte 20230823
Reporte 20230822
Reporte 20230821
Reporte 20230820
Reporte 20230819
Reporte 20230818
Reporte 20230817
Reporte 20230816
Reporte 20230815
Reporte 20230814
Reporte 20230813
Reporte 20230812
Reporte 20230811
Reporte 20230810
Reporte 20230809
Reporte 20230808
Reporte 20230807
Reporte 20230806
Reporte 20230805
Reporte 20230804
Reporte 20230803
Reporte 20230802
Reporte 20230801
Reporte 20230731
Reporte 20230730
Reporte 20230729
Reporte 20230728
Reporte 20230727
Reporte 20230726
Reporte 20230725
Reporte 20230724
Reporte 20230723
Reporte 20230722
Reporte 20230721
Reporte 20230720
Reporte 20230719
Reporte 20230718
Reporte 20230717
Reporte 20230716
Reporte 20230715
Reporte 20230714
Reporte 20230713
Reporte 20230712
Reporte 20230711
Reporte 20230710
Reporte 20230709
Reporte 20230708
Reporte 20230707
Reporte 20230706
Reporte 20230705
Reporte 20230704
Reporte 20230703
Reporte 20230702
Reporte 20230701
Reporte 20230630
Reporte 20230629
Reporte 20230628
Reporte 20230627
Reporte 20230626
Reporte 20230625
Reporte 20230624
Reporte 20230623
Reporte 20230622
Reporte 20230621
Reporte 20230620
Reporte 20230619
Reporte 20230618
Reporte 20230617
Reporte 20230616
Reporte 20230615
Reporte 20230614
Reporte 20230613
Reporte 20230612
Reporte 20230611
Reporte 20230610
Reporte 20230609
Reporte 20230608
Reporte 20230607
Reporte 20230606
Reporte 20230605
Reporte 20230604
Reporte 20230603
Reporte 20230602
Reporte 20230601
Reporte 20230531
Reporte 20230530
Reporte 20230529
Reporte 20230528
Reporte 20230527
Reporte 20230526
Reporte 20230525
Reporte 20230524
Reporte 20230523
Reporte 20230522
Reporte 20230521
Reporte 20230520
Reporte 20230519
Reporte 20230518
Reporte 20230517
Reporte 20230516
Reporte 20230515
Reporte 20230514
Reporte 20230513
Reporte 20230512
Reporte 20230511
Reporte 20230510
Reporte 20230509
Reporte 20230508
Reporte 20230507
Reporte 20230506
Reporte 20230505
Reporte 20230504
Reporte 20230503
Reporte 20230502
Reporte 20230501
Reporte 20230430
Reporte 20230429
Reporte 20230428
Reporte 20230427
Reporte 20230426
Reporte 20230425
Reporte 20230424
Reporte 20230423
Reporte 20230422
Reporte 20230421
Reporte 20230420
Reporte 20230419
Reporte 20230418
Reporte 20230417
Reporte 20230416
Reporte 20230415
Reporte 20230414
Reporte 20230413
Reporte 20230412
Reporte 20230411
Reporte 20230410
Reporte 20230409
Reporte 20230408
Reporte 20230407
Reporte 20230406
Reporte 20230405
Reporte 20230404
Reporte 20230403
Reporte 20230402
Reporte 20230401
Reporte 20230331
Reporte 20230330
Reporte 20230329
Reporte 20230328
Reporte 20230327
Reporte 20230326
Reporte 20230325
Reporte 20230324
Reporte 20230323
Reporte 20230322
Reporte 20230321
Reporte 20230320
Reporte 20230319
Reporte 20230318
Reporte 20230317
Reporte 20230316
Reporte 20230315
Reporte 20230314
Reporte 20230313
Reporte 20230312
Reporte 20230311
Reporte 20230310
Reporte 20230309
Reporte 20230308
Reporte 20230307
Reporte 20230306
Reporte 20230305
Reporte 20230304
Reporte 20230303
Reporte 20230302
Reporte 20230301
Reporte 20230228
Reporte 20230227
Reporte 20230226
Reporte 20230225
Reporte 20230224
Reporte 20230223
Reporte 20230222
Reporte 20230221
Reporte 20230220
Reporte 20230219
Reporte 20230218
Reporte 20230217
Reporte 20230216
Reporte 20230215
Reporte 20230214
Reporte 20230213
Reporte 20230212
Reporte 20230211
Reporte 20230210
Reporte 20230209
Reporte 20230208
Reporte 20230207
Reporte 20230206
Reporte 20230205
Reporte 20230204
Reporte 20230203
Reporte 20230202
Reporte 20230201
Reporte 20230131
Reporte 20230130
Reporte 20230129
Reporte 20230128
Reporte 20230127
Reporte 20230126
Reporte 20230125
Reporte 20230124
Reporte 20230123
Reporte 20230122
Reporte 20230121
Reporte 20230120
Reporte 20230119
Reporte 20230118
Reporte 20230117
Reporte 20230116
Reporte 20230115
Reporte 20230114
Reporte 20230113
Reporte 20230112
Reporte 20230111
Reporte 20230110
Reporte 20230109
Reporte 20230108
Reporte 20230107
Reporte 20230106
Reporte 20230105
Reporte 20230104
Reporte 20230103
Reporte 20230102
Reporte 20230101
Reporte 20221231
Reporte 20221230
Reporte 20221229
Reporte 20221228
Reporte 20221227
Reporte 20221226
Reporte 20221225
Reporte 20221224
Reporte 20221223
Reporte 20221222
Reporte 20221221
Reporte 20221220
Reporte 20221219
Reporte 20221218
Reporte 20221217
Reporte 20221216
Reporte 20221215
Reporte 20221214
Reporte 20221213
Reporte 20221212
Reporte 20221211
Reporte 20221210
Reporte 20221209
Reporte 20221208
Reporte 20221207
Reporte 20221206
Reporte 20221205
Reporte 20221204
Reporte 20221203
Reporte 20221202
Reporte 20221201
Reporte 20221130
Reporte 20221129
Reporte 20221128
Reporte 20221127
Reporte 20221126
Reporte 20221125
Reporte 20221124
Reporte 20221123
Reporte 20221122
Reporte 20221121
Reporte 20221120
Reporte 20221119
Reporte 20221118
Reporte 20221117
Reporte 20221116
Reporte 20221115
Reporte 20221114
Reporte 20221113
Reporte 20221112
Reporte 20221111
Reporte 20221110
Reporte 20221109
Reporte 20221108
Reporte 20221107
Reporte 20221106
Reporte 20221105
Reporte 20221104
Reporte 20221103
Reporte 20221102
Reporte 20221101
Reporte 20221031
Reporte 20221030
Reporte 20221029
Reporte 20221028
Reporte 20221027
Reporte 20221026
Reporte 20221025
Reporte 20221024
Reporte 20221023
Reporte 20221022
Reporte 20221021
Reporte 20221020
Reporte 20221019
Reporte 20221018
Reporte 20221017
Reporte 20221016
Reporte 20221015
Reporte 20221014
Reporte 20221013
Reporte 20221012
Reporte 20221011
Reporte 20221010
Reporte 20221009
Reporte 20221008
Reporte 20221007
Reporte 20221006
Reporte 20221005
Reporte 20221004
Reporte 20221003
Reporte 20221002
Reporte 20221001
Reporte 20220930
Reporte 20220929
Reporte 20220928
Reporte 20220927
Reporte 20220926
Reporte 20220925
Reporte 20220924
Reporte 20220923
Reporte 20220922
Reporte 20220921
Reporte 20220920
Reporte 20220919
Reporte 20220918
Reporte 20220917
Reporte 20220916
Reporte 20220915
Reporte 20220914
Reporte 20220913
Reporte 20220912
Reporte 20220911
Reporte 20220910
Reporte 20220909
Reporte 20220908
Reporte 20220907
Reporte 20220906
Reporte 20220905
Reporte 20220904
Reporte 20220903
Reporte 20220902
Reporte 20220901
Reporte 20220831
Reporte 20220830
Reporte 20220829
Reporte 20220828
Reporte 20220827
Reporte 20220826
Reporte 20220825
Reporte 20220824
Reporte 20220823
Reporte 20220822
Reporte 20220821
Reporte 20220820
Reporte 20220819
Reporte 20220818
Reporte 20220817
Reporte 20220816
Reporte 20220815
Reporte 20220814
Reporte 20220813
Reporte 20220812
Reporte 20220811
Reporte 20220810
Reporte 20220809
Reporte 20220808
Reporte 20220807
Reporte 20220806
Reporte 20220805
Reporte 20220804
Reporte 20220803
Reporte 20220802
Reporte 20220801
Reporte 20220731
Reporte 20220730
Reporte 20220729
Reporte 20220728
Reporte 20220727
Reporte 20220726
Reporte 20220725
Reporte 20220724
Reporte 20220723
Reporte 20220722
Reporte 20220721
Reporte 20220720
Reporte 20220719
Reporte 20220718
Reporte 20220717
Reporte 20220716
Reporte 20220715
Reporte 20220714
Reporte 20220713
Reporte 20220712
Reporte 20220711
Reporte 20220710
Reporte 20220709
Reporte 20220708
Reporte 20220707
Reporte 20220706
Reporte 20220705
Reporte 20220704
Reporte 20220703
Reporte 20220702
Reporte 20220701
Reporte 20220630
Reporte 20220629
Reporte 20220628
Reporte 20220627
Reporte 20220626
Reporte 20220625
Reporte 20220624
Reporte 20220623
Reporte 20220622
Reporte 20220621
Reporte 20220620
Reporte 20220619
Reporte 20220618
Reporte 20220617
Reporte 20220616
Reporte 20220615
Reporte 20220614
Reporte 20220613
Reporte 20220612
Reporte 20220611
Reporte 20220610
Reporte 20220609
Reporte 20220608
Reporte 20220607
Reporte 20220606
Reporte 20220605
Reporte 20220604
Reporte 20220603
Reporte 20220602
Reporte 20220601
Reporte 20220531
Reporte 20220530
Reporte 20220529
Reporte 20220528
Reporte 20220527
Reporte 20220526
Reporte 20220525
Reporte 20220524
Reporte 20220523
Reporte 20220522
Reporte 20220521
Reporte 20220520
Reporte 20220519
Reporte 20220518
Reporte 20220517
Reporte 20220516
Reporte 20220515
Reporte 20220514
Reporte 20220513
Reporte 20220512
Reporte 20220511
Reporte 20220510
Reporte 20220509
Reporte 20220508
Reporte 20220507
Reporte 20220506
Reporte 20220505
Reporte 20220504
Reporte 20220503
Reporte 20220502
Reporte 20220501
Reporte 20220430
Reporte 20220429
Reporte 20220428
Reporte 20220427
Reporte 20220426
Reporte 20220425
Reporte 20220424
Reporte 20220423
Reporte 20220422
Reporte 20220421
Reporte 20220420
Reporte 20220419
Reporte 20220418
Reporte 20220417
Reporte 20220416
Reporte 20220415
Reporte 20220414
Reporte 20220413
Reporte 20220412
Reporte 20220411
Reporte 20220410
Reporte 20220409
Reporte 20220408
Reporte 20220407
Reporte 20220406
Reporte 20220405
Reporte 20220404
Reporte 20220403
Reporte 20220402
Reporte 20220401
Reporte 20220331
Reporte 20220330
Reporte 20220329
Reporte 20220328
Reporte 20220327
Reporte 20220326
Reporte 20220325
Reporte 20220324
Reporte 20220323
Reporte 20220322
Reporte 20220321
Reporte 20220320
Reporte 20220319
Reporte 20220318
Reporte 20220317
Reporte 20220316
Reporte 20220315
Reporte 20220314
Reporte 20220313
Reporte 20220312
Reporte 20220311
Reporte 20220310
Reporte 20220309
Reporte 20220308
Reporte 20220307
Reporte 20220306
Reporte 20220305
Reporte 20220304
Reporte 20220303
Reporte 20220302
Reporte 20220301
Reporte 20220228
Reporte 20220227
Reporte 20220226
Reporte 20220225
Reporte 20220224
Reporte 20220223
Reporte 20220222
Reporte 20220221
Reporte 20220220
Reporte 20220219
Reporte 20220218
Reporte 20220217
Reporte 20220216
Reporte 20220215
Reporte 20220214
Reporte 20220213
Reporte 20220212
Reporte 20220211
Reporte 20220210
Reporte 20220209
Reporte 20220208
Reporte 20220207
Reporte 20220206
Reporte 20220205
Reporte 20220204
Reporte 20220203
Reporte 20220202
Reporte 20220201
Reporte 20220131
Reporte 20220130
Reporte 20220129
Reporte 20220128
Reporte 20220127
Reporte 20220126
Reporte 20220125
Reporte 20220124
Reporte 20220123
Reporte 20220122
Reporte 20220121
Reporte 20220120
Reporte 20220119
Reporte 20220118
Reporte 20220117
Reporte 20220116
Reporte 20220115
Reporte 20220114
Reporte 20220113
Reporte 20220112
Reporte 20220111
Reporte 20220110
Reporte 20220109
Reporte 20220108
Reporte 20220107
Reporte 20220106
Reporte 20220105
Reporte 20220104
Reporte 20220103
Reporte 20220102
Reporte 20220101
Reporte 20211231
Reporte 20211230
Reporte 20211229
Reporte 20211228
Reporte 20211227
Reporte 20211226
Reporte 20211225
Reporte 20211224
Reporte 20211223
Reporte 20211222
Reporte 20211221
Reporte 20211220
Reporte 20211219
Reporte 20211218
Reporte 20211217
Reporte 20211216
Reporte 20211215
Reporte 20211214
Reporte 20211213
Reporte 20211212
Reporte 20211211
Reporte 20211210
Reporte 20211209
Reporte 20211208
Reporte 20211207
Reporte 20211206
Reporte 20211205
Reporte 20211204
Reporte 20211203
Reporte 20211202
Reporte 20211201
Reporte 20211130
Reporte 20211129
Reporte 20211128
Reporte 20211127
Reporte 20211126
Reporte 20211125
Reporte 20211124
Reporte 20211123
Reporte 20211122
Reporte 20211121
Reporte 20211120
Reporte 20211119
Reporte 20211118
Reporte 20211117
Reporte 20211116
Reporte 20211115
Reporte 20211114
Reporte 20211113
Reporte 20211112
Reporte 20211111
Reporte 20211110
Reporte 20211109
Reporte 20211108
Reporte 20211107
Reporte 20211106
Reporte 20211105
Reporte 20211104
Reporte 20211103
Reporte 20211102
Reporte 20211101
Reporte 20211031
Reporte 20211030
Reporte 20211029
Reporte 20211028
Reporte 20211027
Reporte 20211026
Reporte 20211025
Reporte 20211024
Reporte 20211023
Reporte 20211022
Reporte 20211021
Reporte 20211020
Reporte 20211019
Reporte 20211018
Reporte 20211017
Reporte 20211016
Reporte 20211015
Reporte 20211014
Reporte 20211013
Reporte 20211012
Reporte 20211011
Reporte 20211010
Reporte 20211009
Reporte 20211008
Reporte 20211007
Reporte 20211006
Reporte 20211005
Reporte 20211004
Reporte 20211003
Reporte 20211002
Reporte 20211001
Reporte 20210929
Reporte 20210928
Reporte 20210927
Reporte 20210926
Reporte 20210925
Reporte 20210924
Reporte 20210923
Reporte 20210922
Reporte 20210921
Reporte 20210920
Reporte 20210919
Reporte 20210918
Reporte 20210917
Reporte 20210916
Reporte 20210915
Reporte 20210914
Reporte 20210913
Reporte 20210912
Reporte 20210911
Reporte 20210910
Reporte 20210909
Reporte 20210908
Reporte 20210907
Reporte 20210906
Reporte 20210905
Reporte 20210904
Reporte 20210903
Reporte 20210902
Reporte 20210901
Reporte 20210831
Reporte 20210830
Reporte 20210829
Reporte 20210828
Reporte 20210827
Reporte 20210826
Reporte 20210825
Reporte 20210824
Reporte 20210823
Reporte 20210822
Reporte 20210821
Reporte 20210820
Reporte 20210819
Reporte 20210818
Reporte 20210817
Reporte 20210816
Reporte 20210815
Reporte 20210814
Reporte 20210813
Reporte 20210812
Reporte 20210811
Reporte 20210810
Reporte 20210809
Reporte 20210808
Reporte 20210807
Reporte 20210806
Reporte 20210805
Reporte 20210804
Reporte 20210803
Reporte 20210802
Reporte 20210801
Reporte 20210731
Reporte 20210730
Reporte 20210729
Reporte 20210728
Reporte 20210727
Reporte 20210726
Reporte 20210725
Reporte 20210724
Reporte 20210723
Reporte 20210722
Reporte 20210721
Reporte 20210720
Reporte 20210719
Reporte 20210718
Reporte 20210717
Reporte 20210716
Reporte 20210715
Reporte 20210714
Reporte 20210713
Reporte 20210712
Reporte 20210711
Reporte 20210710
Reporte 20210709
Reporte 20210708
Reporte 20210707
Reporte 20210706
Reporte 20210705
Reporte 20210704
Reporte 20210703
Reporte 20210702
Reporte 20210701
Reporte 20210630
Reporte 20210629
Reporte 20210628
Reporte 20210627
Reporte 20210626
Reporte 20210625
Reporte 20210624
Reporte 20210623
Reporte 20210622
Reporte 20210621
Reporte 20210620
Reporte 20210619
Reporte 20210618
Reporte 20210617
Reporte 20210616
Reporte 20210615
Reporte 20210614
Reporte 20210613
Reporte 20210612
Reporte 20210611
Reporte 20210610
Reporte 20210609
Reporte 20210608
Reporte 20210607
Reporte 20210606
Reporte 20210605
Reporte 20210604
Reporte 20210603
Reporte 20210602
Reporte 20210601
Reporte 20210531
Reporte 20210530
Reporte 20210529
Reporte 20210528
Reporte 20210527
Reporte 20210526
Reporte 20210525
Reporte 20210524
Reporte 20210523
Reporte 20210522
Reporte 20210521
Reporte 20210520
Reporte 20210519
Reporte 20210518
Reporte 20210517
Reporte 20210516
Reporte 20210515
Reporte 20210514
Reporte 20210513
Reporte 20210512
Reporte 20210511
Reporte 20210510
Reporte 20210509
Reporte 20210508
Reporte 20210507
Reporte 20210506
Reporte 20210505
Reporte 20210504
Reporte 20210503
Reporte 20210502
Reporte 20210501
Reporte 20210430
Reporte 20210429
Reporte 20210428
Reporte 20210427
Reporte 20210426
Reporte 20210425
Reporte 20210424
Reporte 20210423
Reporte 20210422
Reporte 20210421
Reporte 20210420
Reporte 20210419
Reporte 20210418
Reporte 20210417
Reporte 20210416
Reporte 20210415
Reporte 20210414
Reporte 20210413
Reporte 20210412
Reporte 20210411
Reporte 20210410
Reporte 20210409
Reporte 20210408
Reporte 20210407
Reporte 20210406
Reporte 20210405
Reporte 20210404
Reporte 20210403
Reporte 20210402
Reporte 20210401
Reporte 20210331
Reporte 20210330
Reporte 20210329
Reporte 20210328
Reporte 20210327
Reporte 20210326
Reporte 20210325
Reporte 20210324
Reporte 20210323
Reporte 20210322
Reporte 20210321
Reporte 20210320
Reporte 20210319
Reporte 20210318
Reporte 20210317
Reporte 20210316
Reporte 20210315
Reporte 20210314
Reporte 20210313
Reporte 20210312
Reporte 20210311
Reporte 20210310
Reporte 20210209
Reporte 20210308
Reporte 20210307
Reporte 20210306
Reporte 20210305
Reporte 20210304
Reporte 20210303
Reporte 20210302
Reporte 20210301
Reporte 20210228
Reporte 20210227
Reporte 20210226
Reporte 20210225
Reporte 20210224
Reporte 20210223
Reporte 20210222
Reporte 20210221
Reporte 20210220
Reporte 20210219
Reporte 20210218
Reporte 20210217
Reporte 20210216
Reporte 20210215
Reporte 20210214
Reporte 20210213
Reporte 20210212
Reporte 20210211
Reporte 20210210
Reporte 20210209
Reporte 20210208
Reporte 20210207
Reporte 20210206
Reporte 20210105
Reporte 20210204
Reporte 20210203
Reporte 20210202
Reporte 20210201
Reporte 20210131
Reporte 20210130
Reporte 20210129
Reporte 20210128
Reporte 20210127
Reporte 20210126
Reporte 20210125
Reporte 20210124
Reporte 20210123
Reporte 20210122
Reporte 20210121
Reporte 20210120
Reporte 20210119
Reporte 20210118
Reporte 20210117
Reporte 20210116
Reporte 20210115
Reporte 20210114
Reporte 20210113
Reporte 20210112
Reporte 20210111
Reporte 20210110
Reporte 20210109
Reporte 20210108
Reporte 20210107
Reporte 20210106
Reporte 20210105
Reporte 20210104
Reporte 20210103
Reporte 20210102
Reporte 20210101
Reporte 20201231
Reporte 20201230
Reporte 20201229
Reporte 20201228
Reporte 20201227
Reporte 20201226
Reporte 20201225
Reporte 20201224
Reporte 20201223
Reporte 20201222
Reporte 20201221
Reporte 20201220
Reporte 20201219
Reporte 20201218
Reporte 20201217
Reporte 20201216
Reporte 20201215
Reporte 20201214
Reporte 20201213
Reporte 20201212
Reporte 20201211
Reporte 20201210
Reporte 20201209
Reporte 20201208
Reporte 20201207
Reporte 20201206
Reporte 20201205
Reporte 20201204
Reporte 20201203
Reporte 20201202
Reporte 20201201
Reporte 20201130
Reporte 20201129
Reporte 20201128
Reporte 20201127
Reporte 20201126
Reporte 20201125
Reporte 20201124
Reporte 20201123
Reporte 20201122
Reporte 20201121
Reporte 20201120
Reporte 20201119
Reporte 20201118
Reporte 20201117
Reporte 20201116
Reporte 20201115
Reporte 20201114
Reporte 20201113
Reporte 20201112
Reporte 20201111
Reporte 20201110
Reporte 20201109
Reporte 20201108
Reporte 20201107
Reporte 20201106
Reporte 20201105
Reporte 20201104
Reporte 20201103
Reporte 20201102
Reporte 20201101
Reporte 20201031
Reporte 20201030
Reporte 20201029
Reporte 20201028
Reporte 20201027
Reporte 20201026
Reporte 20201025
Reporte 20201024
Reporte 20201023
Reporte 20201022
Reporte 20201021
Reporte 20201020
?Reporte 20201019
?Reporte 20201018
?Reporte 20201017
?Reporte 20201016
Reporte 20201015
Reporte 20201014
Reporte 20201013
Reporte 20201012
Reporte 20201011
Reporte 20201010
Reporte 20201009
Reporte 20201008
Reporte 20201007
Reporte 20201006
Reporte 20201005
Reporte 20201004
Reporte 20201003
Reporte 20201002
Reporte 20201001
Reporte 20200930
Reporte 20200929
?Reporte 20200928
?Reporte 20200927
Reporte 20200926
Reporte 20200925
Reporte 20200924
Reporte 20200923
Reporte 20200922
Reporte 20200921
Reporte 20200920
Reporte 20200919
Reporte 20200918
Reporte 20200917
Reporte 20200916
Reporte 20200915
Reporte 20200914
Reporte 20200913
Reporte 20200912
Reporte 20200911
Reporte 20200910
Reporte 20200909
Reporte 20200908
Reporte 20200907
Reporte 20200906
Reporte 20200905
Reporte 20200904
Reporte 20200903
Reporte 20200902
Reporte 20200901
Reporte 20200831
Reporte 20200830
Reporte 20200829
Reporte 20200828
Reporte 20200827
Reporte 20200826
Reporte 20200825
Reporte 20200824
Reporte 20200823
?Reporte 20200822
?Reporte 20200821
?Reporte 20200820
Reporte 20200819
Reporte 20200818
Reporte 20200817
Reporte 20200816
Reporte 20200815
Reporte 20200814
Reporte 20200813
Reporte 20200812
Reporte 20200911
Reporte 20200810
Reporte 20200809
Reporte 20200808
Reporte 20200807
Reporte 20200806
Reporte 20200805
Reporte 20200804
Reporte 20200803
Reporte 20200802
Reporte 20200801
Reporte 20200731
Reporte 20200730
Reporte 20200729
Reporte 20200728
Reporte 20200727
Reporte 20200726
Reporte 20200725
Reporte 20200724
Reporte 20200723
Reporte 20200722
Reporte 20200721
Reporte 20200720
Reporte 20200719
Reporte 20200718
Reporte 20200717
Reporte 20200716
Reporte 20200715
Reporte 20200714
Reporte 20200713
Reporte 20200712
Reporte 20200711
Reporte 20200710
Reporte 20200709
Reporte 20200708
Reporte 20200707
Reporte 20200706
Reporte 20200705
Reporte 20200704
Reporte 20200703
Reporte 20200702
Reporte 20200701
Reporte 20200630
Reporte 20200629
Reporte 20200628
Reporte 20200627
Reporte 20200626
Reporte 20200625
Reporte 20200624
Reporte 20200623
Reporte 20200622
Reporte 20200621
Reporte 20200620
Reporte 20200619
Reporte 20200618
Reporte 20200617
??Reporte 20200616
??Reporte 20200615
?Reporte 20200614
?Reporte 20200613
Reporte 20200612
Reporte 20200611
Reporte 20200610
Reporte 20200609
Reporte 20200608
Reporte 20200607
Reporte 20200606
Reporte 20200605
Reporte 20200604
Reporte 20200603
Reporte 20200602
Reporte 20200601
Reporte 20200531
Reporte 20200530
Reporte 20200529
Reporte 20200528
Reporte 20200527
Reporte 20200526
Reporte 20200525
Reporte 20200524
Reporte 20200523
Reporte 20200522
Reporte 20200521
Reporte 20200520
Reporte 20200519
Reporte 20200518
Reporte 20200517
Reporte 20200516
Reporte 20200515
Reporte 20200514
Reporte 20200513
Reporte 20200512
Reporte 20200511
Reporte 20200510
Reporte 20200509
Reporte 20200508
Reporte 20200507
Reporte 20200506
Reporte 20200505
Reporte 20200504
Reporte 20200503
Reporte 20200502
Reporte 20200501
Reporte 20200430
Reporte 20200429
Reporte 20200428
Reporte 20200427
Reporte 20200426
Reporte 20200425
Reporte 20200424
Reporte 20200423
Reporte 20200422
Reporte 20200421
Reporte 20200420
Reporte 20200419
Reporte 20200418
Reporte 20200417
Reporte 20200416
Reporte 20200415
Reporte 20200414
Reporte 20200413
Reporte 20200412
Reporte 20200411
Reporte 20200410
Reporte 20200409
Reporte 20200408
Reporte 20200407
Reporte 20200406
Reporte 20200405
Reporte 20200404
Reporte 20200403
Reporte 20200402
Reporte 20200401
Reporte 20200331
Reporte 20200330
Reporte 20200329
Reporte 20200328
Reporte 20200327
Reporte 20200326
Reporte 20200325
Reporte 20200324
Reporte 20200323
?Reporte 20200322
?Reporte 20200321
?Reporte 20200320
Reporte 20200319
Reporte 20200318
Reporte 20200317
Reporte 20200316
Reporte 20200315
Reporte 20200314
Reporte 20200313
Reporte 20200312
Reporte 20200311
Reporte 20200310
Reporte 20200309
Reporte 20200308
Reporte 20200307
Reporte 20200306
Reporte 20200305
Reporte 20200304
Reporte 20200303
Reporte 20200302
Reporte 20200301
Reporte 20200229
Reporte 20200228
Reporte 20200227
Reporte 20200226
Reporte 20200225
Reporte 20200224
Reporte 20200223
Reporte 20200222
Reporte 20200221
Reporte 20200220
Reporte 20200219
Reporte 20200218
Reporte 20200217
Reporte 20200216
Reporte 20200215
Reporte 20200214
Reporte 20200213
Reporte 20200212
Reporte 20200211
Reporte 20200210
Reporte 20200209
Reporte 20200208
Reporte 20200207
Reporte 20200206
Reporte 20200205
Reporte 20200204
Reporte 20200203
Reporte 20200202
Reporte 20200201
Reporte 20200131
Reporte 20200130
Reporte 20200129
Reporte 20200128
Reporte 20200127
Reporte 20200126
Reporte 20200125
Reporte 20200124
Reporte 20200123
Reporte 20200122
Reporte 20200121
Reporte 20200120
Reporte 20200119
Reporte 20200118
Reporte 20200117
Reporte 20200116
Reporte 20200115
Reporte 20200114
Reporte 20200113
Reporte 20200112
Reporte 20200111
Reporte 20200110
Reporte 20200109
Reporte 20200108
Reporte 20200107
Reporte 20200106
Reporte 20200105
Reporte 20200104
Reporte 20200103
Reporte 20200102
Reporte 20200101
Reporte 20191231
Reporte 20191230
Reporte 20191229
Reporte 20191228
Reporte 20191227
Reporte 20191226
Reporte 20191225
Reporte 20191224
Reporte 20191223
Reporte 20191222
Reporte 20191221
Reporte 20191220
Reporte 20191219
Reporte 20191218
Reporte 20191217
Reporte 20191216
Reporte 20191215
Reporte 20191214
Reporte 20191213
Reporte 20191212
Reporte 20191211
Reporte 20191210
Reporte 20191209
Reporte 20191208
Reporte 20191207
Reporte 20191206
Reporte 20191205
Reporte 20191204
Reporte 20191203
Reporte 20191202
Reporte 20191201
Reporte 20191130
Reporte 20191129
Reporte 20191128
Reporte 20191127
Reporte 20191126
Reporte 20191125
Reporte 20191124
Reporte 20191123
Reporte 20191122
Reporte 20191121
Reporte 20191120
Reporte 20191119
Reporte 20191118
Reporte 20191117
Reporte 20191116
Reporte 20191115
Reporte 20191114
Reporte 20191113
Reporte 20191112
Reporte 20191111
Reporte 20191110
Reporte 20191109
Reporte 20191108
Reporte 20191107
Reporte 20191106
Reporte 20191105
Reporte 20191104
Reporte 20191103
Reporte 20191102
Reporte 20191101
Reporte 20191031
Reporte 20191030
Reporte 20191029
Reporte 20191028
Reporte 20191027
Reporte 20191026
Reporte 20191025
Reporte 20191024
Reporte 20191023
Reporte 20191022
Reporte 20191021
Reporte 20191020
Reporte 20191019
Reporte 20191018
Reporte 20191017
Reporte 20191016
Reporte 20191015
Reporte 20191014
Reporte 20191013
Reporte 20191012
Reporte 20191011
Reporte 20191010
Reporte 20191009
Reporte 20191008
Reporte 20191007
Reporte 20191006
Reporte 20191005
Reporte 20191004
Reporte 20191003
Reporte 20191002
Reporte 20191001
Reporte 20190930
Reporte 20190929
Reporte 20190928
Reporte 20190927
Reporte 20190926
Reporte 20190925
Reporte 20190924
Reporte 20190923
Reporte 20190922
Reporte 20190921
Reporte 20190920
Reporte 20190919
Reporte 20190918
Reporte 20190917
Reporte 20190916
Reporte 20190915
Reporte 20190914
Reporte 20190913
Reporte 20190912
Reporte 20190911
Reporte 20190910
Reporte 20190909
Reporte 20190908
Reporte 20190907
Reporte 20190906
Reporte 20190905
Reporte 20190904
Reporte 20190903
Reporte 20190902
Reporte 20190901
Reporte 20190831
Reporte 20190830
Reporte 20190829
Reporte 20190828
Reporte 20190827
Reporte 20190826
Reporte 20190825
Reporte 20190824
Reporte 20190823
Reporte 20190822
Reporte 20190821
Reporte 20190820
Reporte 20190819
Reporte 20190818
Reporte 20190817
Reporte 20190816
Reporte 20190815
Reporte 20190814
Reporte 20190813
Reporte 20190812
Reporte 20190811
Reporte 20190810
Reporte 20190809
Reporte 20190808
Reporte 20190807
Reporte 20190806
Reporte 20190805
Reporte 20190804
Reporte 20190803
Reporte 20190802
Reporte 20190801
Reporte 20190731
Reporte 20190730
Reporte 20190729
Reporte 20190728
Reporte 20190727
Reporte 20190726
Reporte 20190725
Reporte 20190724
Reporte 20190723
Reporte 20190722
Reporte 20190721
Reporte 20190720
Reporte 20190719
Reporte 20190718
Reporte 20190717
Reporte 20190716
Reporte 20190715
Reporte 20190714
Reporte 20190713
Reporte 20190712
Reporte 20190711
Reporte 20190710
Reporte 20190709
Reporte 20190708
Reporte 20190707
Reporte 20190706
Reporte 20190705
Reporte 20190704
Reporte 20190703
Reporte 20190702
Reporte 20190701
Reporte 20190630
Reporte 20190629
Reporte 20190628
Reporte 20190627
Reporte 20190626
Reporte 20190625
Reporte 20190624
Reporte 20190623
Reporte 20190622
Reporte 20190621
Reporte 20190620
Reporte 20190619
Reporte 20190618
Reporte 20190617
Reporte 20190616
Reporte 20190615
Reporte 20190614
Reporte 20190613
Reporte 20190612
Reporte 20190611
Reporte 20190610
Reporte 20190609
Reporte 20190608
Reporte 20190607
Reporte 20190606
Reporte 20190605
Reporte 20190604
Reporte 20190603
Reporte 20190602
Reporte 20190601
Reporte 20190531
Reporte 20190530
Reporte 20190529
Reporte 20190528
Reporte 20190527
Reporte 20190526
Reporte 20190525
Reporte 20190524
Reporte 20190523
Reporte 20190522
Reporte 20190521
Reporte 20190520
Reporte 20190519
Reporte 20190518
Reporte 20190517
Reporte 20190516
Reporte 20190515
Reporte 20190514
Reporte 20190513
Reporte 20190512
Reporte 20190511
Reporte 20190510
Reporte 20190509
Reporte 20190508
Reporte 20190507
Reporte 20190506
Reporte 20190505
Reporte 20190504
Reporte 20190503
Reporte 20190502
Reporte 20190501
Reporte 20190430
Reporte 20190429
Reporte 20190428
Reporte 20190427
Reporte 20190426
Reporte 20190425
Reporte 20190424
Reporte 20190423
Reporte 20190422
Reporte 20190421
Reporte 20190420
Reporte 20190419
Reporte 20190418
Reporte 20190417
Reporte 20190416
Reporte 20190415
Reporte 20190414
Reporte 20190413
Reporte 20190412
Reporte 20190411
Reporte 20190410
Reporte 20190409
Reporte 20190408
Reporte 20190407
Reporte 20190406
Reporte 20190405
Reporte 20190404
Reporte 20190403
Reporte 20190402
Reporte 20190401
Reporte 20190331
Reporte 20190330
Reporte 20190329
Reporte 20190328
Reporte 20190327
?Reporte 20190326
Reporte 20190325
Reporte 20190324
Reporte 20190323
Reporte 20190322
Reporte 20190321
Reporte 20190320
Reporte 20190319
Reporte 20190318
Reporte 20190317
Reporte 20190316
Reporte 20190315
Reporte 20190314
Reporte 20190313
Reporte 20190312
Reporte 20190311
Reporte 20190310
Reporte 20190309
Reporte 20190308
Reporte 20190307
Reporte 20190306
Reporte 20190305
Reporte 20190304
Reporte 20190303
Reporte 20190302
Reporte 20190301
Reporte 201902

Flota Artesanal

Reporte 20240622
Reporte 20240621
Reporte 20240620
Reporte 20240619
Reporte 20240618
Reporte 20240617
Reporte 20240616
Reporte 20240615
Reporte 20240614
Reporte 20240613
Reporte 20240612
Reporte 20240611
Reporte 20240610
Reporte 20240609
Reporte 20240608
Reporte 20240607
Reporte 20240606
Reporte 20240605
Reporte 20240604
Reporte 20240603
Reporte 20240602
Reporte 20240601
Reporte 20240531
Reporte 20240530
Reporte 20240529
Reporte 20240528
Reporte 20240527
Reporte 20240526
Reporte 20240525
Reporte 20240524
Reporte 20240523
Reporte 20240522
Reporte 20240521
Reporte 20240520
Reporte 20240519
Reporte 20240518
Reporte 20240517
Reporte 20240516
Reporte 20240515
Reporte 20240514
Reporte 20240513
Reporte 20240512
Reporte 20240511
Reporte 20240510
Reporte 20240509
Reporte 20240508
Reporte 20240507
Reporte 20240506
Reporte 20240505
Reporte 20240504
Reporte 20240503
Reporte 20240502
Reporte 20240501
Reporte 20240430
Reporte 20240429
Reporte 20240428
Reporte 20240427
Reporte 20240426
Reporte 20240425
Reporte 20240424
Reporte 20240423
Reporte 20240422
Reporte 20240421
Reporte 20240420
Reporte 20240419
Reporte 20240418
Reporte 20240417
Reporte 20240416
Reporte 20240415
Reporte 20240414
Reporte 20240413
Reporte 20240412
Reporte 20240411
Reporte 20240410
Reporte 20240409
Reporte 20240408
Reporte 20240407
Reporte 20240406
Reporte 20240405
Reporte 20240404
Reporte 20240403
Reporte 20240402
Reporte 20240401
Reporte 20240331
Reporte 20240330
Reporte 20240329
Reporte 20240328
Reporte 20240327
Reporte 20240326
Reporte 20240325
Reporte 20240324
Reporte 20240323
Reporte 20240322
Reporte 20240321
Reporte 20240320
Reporte 20240319
Reporte 20240318
Reporte 20240317
Reporte 20240316
Reporte 20240315
Reporte 20240314
Reporte 20240313
Reporte 20240312
Reporte 20240311
Reporte 20240310
Reporte 20240309
Reporte 20240308
Reporte 20240307
Reporte 20240306
Reporte 20240305
Reporte 20240304
Reporte 20240303
Reporte 20240302
Reporte 20240301
Reporte 20240229
Reporte 20240228
Reporte 20240227
Reporte 20240226
Reporte 20240225
Reporte 20240224
Reporte 20240223
Reporte 20240222
Reporte 20240221
Reporte 20240220
Reporte 20240219
Reporte 20240218
Reporte 20240217
Reporte 20240216
Reporte 20240215
Reporte 20240214
Reporte 20240213
Reporte 20240212
Reporte 20240211
Reporte 20240210
Reporte 20240209
Reporte 20240208
Reporte 20240207
Reporte 20240206
Reporte 20240205
Reporte 20240204
Reporte 20240203
Reporte 20240202
Reporte 20240201
Reporte 20240131
Reporte 20240130
Reporte 20240129
Reporte 20240128
Reporte 20240127
Reporte 20240126
Reporte 20240125
Reporte 20240124
Reporte 20240123
Reporte 20240122
Reporte 20240121
Reporte 20240120
Reporte 20240119
Reporte 20240118
Reporte 20240117
Reporte 20240116
Reporte 20240115
Reporte 20240114
Reporte 20240113
Reporte 20240112
Reporte 20240111
Reporte 20240110
Reporte 20240109
Reporte 20240108
Reporte 20240107
Reporte 20240106
Reporte 20240105
Reporte 20240104
Reporte 20240103
Reporte 20240102
Reporte 20240101
Reporte 20231231
Reporte 20231230
Reporte 20231229
Reporte 20231228
Reporte 20231227
Reporte 20231226
Reporte 20231225
Reporte 20231224
Reporte 20231223
Reporte 20231222
Reporte 20231221
Reporte 20231220
Reporte 20231219
Reporte 20231218
Reporte 20231217
Reporte 20231216
Reporte 20231215
Reporte 20231214
Reporte 20231213
Reporte 20231212
Reporte 20231211
Reporte 20231210
Reporte 20231209
Reporte 20231208
Reporte 20231207
Reporte 20231206
Reporte 20231205
Reporte 20231204
Reporte 20231203
Reporte 20231202
Reporte 20231201
Reporte 20231130
Reporte 20231129
Reporte 20231128
Reporte 20231127
Reporte 20231126
Reporte 20231125
Reporte 20231124
Reporte 20231123
Reporte 20231122
Reporte 20231121
Reporte 20231120
Reporte 20231119
Reporte 20231118
Reporte 20231117
Reporte 20231116
Reporte 20231115
Reporte 20231114
Reporte 20231113
Reporte 20231112
Reporte 20231111
Reporte 20231110
Reporte 20231109
Reporte 20231108
Reporte 20231107
Reporte 20231106
Reporte 20231105
Reporte 20231104
Reporte 20231103
Reporte 20231102
Reporte 20231101
Reporte 20231031
Reporte 20231030
Reporte 20231029
Reporte 20231028
Reporte 20231027
Reporte 20231026
Reporte 20231025
Reporte 20231024
Reporte 20231023
Reporte 20231022
Reporte 20231021
Reporte 20231020
Reporte 20231018
Reporte 20231017
Reporte 20231016
Reporte 20231015
Reporte 20231014
Reporte 20231013
Reporte 20231012
Reporte 20231011
Reporte 20231010
Reporte 20231009
Reporte 20231008
Reporte 20231007
Reporte 20231006
Reporte 20231005
Reporte 20231004
Reporte 20231003
Reporte 20231002
Reporte 20231001
Reporte 20230930
Reporte 20230929
Reporte 20230928
Reporte 20230927
Reporte 20230926
Reporte 20230925
Reporte 20230924
Reporte 20230923
Reporte 20230922
Reporte 20230921
Reporte 20230920
Reporte 20230919
Reporte 20230918
Reporte 20230917
Reporte 20230916
Reporte 20230915
Reporte 20230914
Reporte 20230913
Reporte 20230912
Reporte 20230911
Reporte 20230910
Reporte 20230909
Reporte 20230908
Reporte 20230907
Reporte 20230906
Reporte 20230905
Reporte 20230904
Reporte 20230903
Reporte 20230902
Reporte 20230901
Reporte 20230831
Reporte 20230830
Reporte 20230829
Reporte 20230828
Reporte 20230827
Reporte 20230826
Reporte 20230825
Reporte 20230824
Reporte 20230823
Reporte 20230822
Reporte 20230821
Reporte 20230820
Reporte 20230819
Reporte 20230818
Reporte 20230817
Reporte 20230816
Reporte 20230815
Reporte 20230814
Reporte 20230813
Reporte 20230812
Reporte 20230811
Reporte 20230810
Reporte 20230809
Reporte 20230808
Reporte 20230807
Reporte 20230806
Reporte 20230805
Reporte 20230804
Reporte 20230803
Reporte 20230802
Reporte 20230801
Reporte 20230731
Reporte 20230730
Reporte 20230729
Reporte 20230728
Reporte 20230727
Reporte 20230726
Reporte 20230725
Reporte 20230724
Reporte 20230723
Reporte 20230722
Reporte 20230721
Reporte 20230720
Reporte 20230719
Reporte 20230718
Reporte 20230717
Reporte 20230716
Reporte 20230715
Reporte 20230714
Reporte 20230713
Reporte 20230712
Reporte 20230711
Reporte 20230710
Reporte 20230709
Reporte 20230708
Reporte 20230707
Reporte 20230706
Reporte 20230705
Reporte 20230704
Reporte 20230703
Reporte 20230702
Reporte 20230701
Reporte 20230630
Reporte 20230629
Reporte 20230628
Reporte 20230627
Reporte 20230626
Reporte 20230625
Reporte 20230624
Reporte 20230623
Reporte 20230622
Reporte 20230621
Reporte 20230620
Reporte 20230619
Reporte 20230618
Reporte 20230617
Reporte 20230616
Reporte 20230615
Reporte 20230614
Reporte 20230613
Reporte 20230612
Reporte 20230611
Reporte 20230610
Reporte 20230609
Reporte 20230608
Reporte 20230607
Reporte 20230606
Reporte 20230605
Reporte 20230604
Reporte 20230603
Reporte 20230602
Reporte 20230601
Reporte 20230531
Reporte 20230530
Reporte 20230529
Reporte 20230528
Reporte 20230527
Reporte 20230526
Reporte 20230525
Reporte 20230524
Reporte 20230523
Reporte 20230522
Reporte 20230521
Reporte 20230520
Reporte 20230519
Reporte 20230518
Reporte 20230517
Reporte 20230516
Reporte 20230515
Reporte 20230514
Reporte 20230513
Reporte 20230512
Reporte 20230511
Reporte 20230510
Reporte 20230509
Reporte 20230508
Reporte 20230507
Reporte 20230506
Reporte 20230505
Reporte 20230504
Reporte 20230503
Reporte 20230502
Reporte 20230501
Reporte 20230430
Reporte 20230429
Reporte 20230428
Reporte 20230427
Reporte 20230426
Reporte 20230425
Reporte 20230424
Reporte 20230423
Reporte 20230422
Reporte 20230421
Reporte 20230420
Reporte 20230419
Reporte 20230418
Reporte 20230417
Reporte 20230416
Reporte 20230415
Reporte 20230414
Reporte 20230413
Reporte 20230412
Reporte 20230411
Reporte 20230410
Reporte 20230409
Reporte 20230408
Reporte 20230407
Reporte 20230406
Reporte 20230405
Reporte 20230404
Reporte 20230403
Reporte 20230402
Reporte 20230401
Reporte 20230331
Reporte 20230330
Reporte 20230329
Reporte 20230328
Reporte 20230327
Reporte 20230326
Reporte 20230325
Reporte 20230324
Reporte 20230323
Reporte 20230322
Reporte 20230321
Reporte 20230320
Reporte 20230319
Reporte 20230318
Reporte 20230317
Reporte 20230316
Reporte 20230315
Reporte 20230314
Reporte 20230313
Reporte 20230312
Reporte 20230311
Reporte 20230310
Reporte 20230309
Reporte 20230308
Reporte 20230307
Reporte 20230306
Reporte 20230305
Reporte 20230304
Reporte 20230303
Reporte 20230302
Reporte 20230301
Reporte 20230228
Reporte 20230227
Reporte 20230226
Reporte 20230225
Reporte 20230224
Reporte 20230223
Reporte 20230222
Reporte 20230221
Reporte 20230220
Reporte 20230219
Reporte 20230218
Reporte 20230217
Reporte 20230216
Reporte 20230215
Reporte 20230214
Reporte 20230213
Reporte 20230212
Reporte 20230211
Reporte 20230210
Reporte 20230209
Reporte 20230208
Reporte 20230207
Reporte 20230206
Reporte 20230205
Reporte 20230204
Reporte 20230203
Reporte 20230202
Reporte 20230201
Reporte 20230131
Reporte 20230130
Reporte 20230129
Reporte 20230128
Reporte 20230127
Reporte 20230126
Reporte 20230125
Reporte 20230124
Reporte 20230123
Reporte 20230122
Reporte 20230121
Reporte 20230120
Reporte 20230119
Reporte 20230118
Reporte 20230117
Reporte 20230116
Reporte 20230115
Reporte 20230114
Reporte 20230113
Reporte 20230112
Reporte 20230111
Reporte 20230110
Reporte 20230109
Reporte 20230108
Reporte 20230107
Reporte 20230106
Reporte 20230105
Reporte 20230104
Reporte 20230103
Reporte 20230102
Reporte 20230101
Reporte 20221231
Reporte 20221230
Reporte 20221229
Reporte 20221228
Reporte 20221227
Reporte 20221226
Reporte 20221225
Reporte 20221224
Reporte 20221223
Reporte 20221222
Reporte 20221221
Reporte 20221220
Reporte 20221219
Reporte 20221218
Reporte 20221217
Reporte 20221216
Reporte 20221215
Reporte 20221214
Reporte 20221213
Reporte 20221212
Reporte 20221211
Reporte 20221210
Reporte 20221209
Reporte 20221208
Reporte 20221207
Reporte 20221206
Reporte 20221205
Reporte 20221204
Reporte 20221203
Reporte 20221202
Reporte 20221201
Reporte 20221130
Reporte 20221129
Reporte 20221128
Reporte 20221127
Reporte 20221126
Reporte 20221125
Reporte 20221124
Reporte 20221123
Reporte 20221122
Reporte 20221121
Reporte 20221120
Reporte 20221119
Reporte 20221118
Reporte 20221117
Reporte 20221116
Reporte 20221115
Reporte 20221114
Reporte 20221113
Reporte 20221112
Reporte 20221111
Reporte 20221110
Reporte 20221109
Reporte 20221108
Reporte 20221107
Reporte 20221106
Reporte 20221105
Reporte 20221104
Reporte 20221103
Reporte 20221102
Reporte 20221101
Reporte 20221031
Reporte 20221030
Reporte 20221029
Reporte 20221028
Reporte 20221027
Reporte 20221026
Reporte 20221025
Reporte 20221024
Reporte 20221023
Reporte 20221022
Reporte 20221021
Reporte 20221020
Reporte 20221019
Reporte 20221018
Reporte 20221017
Reporte 20221016
Reporte 20221015
Reporte 20221014
Reporte 20221013
Reporte 20221012
Reporte 20221011
Reporte 20221010
Reporte 20221009
Reporte 20221008
Reporte 20221007
Reporte 20221006
Reporte 20221005
Reporte 20221004
Reporte 20221003
Reporte 20221002
Reporte 20221001
Reporte 20220930
Reporte 20220929
Reporte 20220928
Reporte 20220927
Reporte 20220926
Reporte 20220925
Reporte 20220924
Reporte 20220923
Reporte 20220922
Reporte 20220921
Reporte 20220920
Reporte 20220919
Reporte 20220918
Reporte 20220917
Reporte 20220916
Reporte 20220915
Reporte 20220914
Reporte 20220913
Reporte 20220912
Reporte 20220911
Reporte 20220910
Reporte 20220909
Reporte 20220908
Reporte 20220907
Reporte 20220906
Reporte 20220905
Reporte 20220904
Reporte 20220903
Reporte 20220902
Reporte 20220901
Reporte 20220831
Reporte 20220830
Reporte 20220829
Reporte 20220828
Reporte 20220827
Reporte 20220826
Reporte 20220825
Reporte 20220824
Reporte 20220823
Reporte 20220822
Reporte 20220821
Reporte 20220820
Reporte 20220819
Reporte 20220818
Reporte 20220817
Reporte 20220816
Reporte 20220815
Reporte 20220814
Reporte 20220813
Reporte 20220812
Reporte 20220811
Reporte 20220810
Reporte 20220809
Reporte 20220808
Reporte 20220807
Reporte 20220806
Reporte 20220805
Reporte 20220804
Reporte 20220803
Reporte 20220802
Reporte 20220801
Reporte 20220731
Reporte 20220730
Reporte 20220729
Reporte 20220728
Reporte 20220727
Reporte 20220726
Reporte 20220725
Reporte 20220724
Reporte 20220723
Reporte 20220722
Reporte 20220721
Reporte 20220720
Reporte 20220719
Reporte 20220718
Reporte 20220717
Reporte 20220716
Reporte 20220715
Reporte 20220714
Reporte 20220713
Reporte 20220712
Reporte 20220711
Reporte 20220710
Reporte 20220709
Reporte 20220708
Reporte 20220707
Reporte 20220706
Reporte 20220705
Reporte 20220704
Reporte 20220703
Reporte 20220702
Reporte 20220701
Reporte 20220630
Reporte 20220629
Reporte 20220628
Reporte 20220627
Reporte 20220626
Reporte 20220625
Reporte 20220624
Reporte 20220623
Reporte 20220622
Reporte 20220621
Reporte 20220620
Reporte 20220619
Reporte 20220618
Reporte 20220617
Reporte 20220616
Reporte 20220615
Reporte 20220614
Reporte 20220613
Reporte 20220612
Reporte 20220611
Reporte 20220610
Reporte 20220609
Reporte 20220608
Reporte 20220607
Reporte 20220606
Reporte 20220605
Reporte 20220604
Reporte 20220603
Reporte 20220602
Reporte 20220601
Reporte 20220531
Reporte 20220530
Reporte 20220529
Reporte 20220528
Reporte 20220527
Reporte 20220526
Reporte 20220525
Reporte 20220524
Reporte 20220523
Reporte 20220522
Reporte 20220521
Reporte 20220520
Reporte 20220519
Reporte 20220518
Reporte 20220517
Reporte 20220516
Reporte 20220515
Reporte 20220514
Reporte 20220513
Reporte 20220512
Reporte 20220511
Reporte 20220510
Reporte 20220509
Reporte 20220508
Reporte 20220507
Reporte 20220506
Reporte 20220505
Reporte 20220504
Reporte 20220503
Reporte 20220502
Reporte 20220501
Reporte 20220430
Reporte 20220429
Reporte 20220428
Reporte 20220427
Reporte 20220426
Reporte 20220425
Reporte 20220424
Reporte 20220423
Reporte 20220422
Reporte 20220421
Reporte 20220420
Reporte 20220419
Reporte 20220418
Reporte 20220417
Reporte 20220416
Reporte 20220415
Reporte 20220414
Reporte 20220413
Reporte 20220412
Reporte 20220411
Reporte 20220410
Reporte 20220409
Reporte 20220408
Reporte 20220407
Reporte 20220406
Reporte 20220405
Reporte 20220404
Reporte 20220403
Reporte 20220402
Reporte 20220401
Reporte 20220331
Reporte 20220330
Reporte 20220329
Reporte 20220328
Reporte 20220327
Reporte 20220326
Reporte 20220325
Reporte 20220324
Reporte 20220323
Reporte 20220322
Reporte 20220321
Reporte 20220320
Reporte 20220319
Reporte 20220318
Reporte 20220317
Reporte 20220316
Reporte 20220315
Reporte 20220314
Reporte 20220313
Reporte 20220312
Reporte 20220311
Reporte 20220310
Reporte 20220309
Reporte 20220308
Reporte 20220307
Reporte 20220306
Reporte 20220305
Reporte 20220304
Reporte 20220303
Reporte 20220302
Reporte 20220301
Reporte 20220228
Reporte 20220227
Reporte 20220226
Reporte 20220225
Reporte 20220224
Reporte 20220223
Reporte 20220222
Reporte 20220221
Reporte 20220220
Reporte 20220219
Reporte 20220218
Reporte 20220217
Reporte 20220216
Reporte 20220215
Reporte 20220214
Reporte 20220213
Reporte 20220212
Reporte 20220211
Reporte 20220210
Reporte 20220209
Reporte 20220208
Reporte 20220207
Reporte 20220206
Reporte 20220205
Reporte 20220204
Reporte 20220203
Reporte 20220202
Reporte 20220201
Reporte 20220131
Reporte 20220130
Reporte 20220129
Reporte 20220128
Reporte 20220127
Reporte 20220126
Reporte 20220125
Reporte 20220124
Reporte 20220123
Reporte 20220122
Reporte 20220121
Reporte 20220120
Reporte 20220119
Reporte 20220118
Reporte 20220117
Reporte 20220116
Reporte 20220115
Reporte 20220114
Reporte 20220113
Reporte 20220112
Reporte 20220111
Reporte 20220110
Reporte 20220109
Reporte 20220108
Reporte 20220107
Reporte 20220106
Reporte 20220105
Reporte 20220104
Reporte 20220103
Reporte 20220102
Reporte 20220101
Reporte 20211231
Reporte 20211230
Reporte 20211229
Reporte 20211228
Reporte 20211227
Reporte 20211226
Reporte 20211225
Reporte 20211224
Reporte 20211223
Reporte 20211222
Reporte 20211221
Reporte 20211220
Reporte 20211219
Reporte 20211218
Reporte 20211217
Reporte 20211216
Reporte 20211215
Reporte 20211214
Reporte 20211213
Reporte 20211212
Reporte 20211211
Reporte 20211210
Reporte 20211209
Reporte 20211208
Reporte 20211207
Reporte 20211206
Reporte 20211205
Reporte 20211204
Reporte 20211203
Reporte 20211202
Reporte 20211201
Reporte 20211130
Reporte 20211129
Reporte 20211128
Reporte 20211127
Reporte 20211126
Reporte 20211125
Reporte 20211124
Reporte 20211123
Reporte 20211122
Reporte 20211121
Reporte 20211120
Reporte 20211119
Reporte 20211118
Reporte 20211117
Reporte 20211116
Reporte 20211115
Reporte 20211114
Reporte 20211113
Reporte 20211112
Reporte 20211111
Reporte 20211110
Reporte 20211109
Reporte 20211108
Reporte 20211107
Reporte 20211106
Reporte 20211105
Reporte 20211104
Reporte 20211103
Reporte 20211102
Reporte 20211101
Reporte 20211031
Reporte 20211030
Reporte 20211029
Reporte 20211028
Reporte 20211027
Reporte 20211026
Reporte 20211025
Reporte 20211024
Reporte 20211023
Reporte 20211022
Reporte 20211021
Reporte 20211020
Reporte 20211019
Reporte 20211018
Reporte 20211017
Reporte 20211016
Reporte 20211015
Reporte 20211014
Reporte 20211013
Reporte 20211012
Reporte 20211011
Reporte 20211010
Reporte 20211009
Reporte 20211008
Reporte 20211007
Reporte 20211006
Reporte 20211005
Reporte 20211004
Reporte 20211003
Reporte 20211002
Reporte 20211001
Reporte 20210930
Reporte 20210929
Reporte 20210928
Reporte 20210927
Reporte 20210926
Reporte 20210925
Reporte 20210924
Reporte 20210923
Reporte 20210922
Reporte 20210921
Reporte 20210920
Reporte 20210919
Reporte 20210918
Reporte 20210917
Reporte 20210916
Reporte 20210915
Reporte 20210914
Reporte 20210913
Reporte 20210912
Reporte 20210911
Reporte 20210910
Reporte 20210909
Reporte 20210908
Reporte 20210907
Reporte 20210906
Reporte 20210905
Reporte 20210904
Reporte 20210903
Reporte 20210902
Reporte 20210901
Reporte 20210831
Reporte 20210830
Reporte 20210829
Reporte 20210828
Reporte 20210827
Reporte 20210826
Reporte 20210825
Reporte 20210824
Reporte 20210823
Reporte 20210822
Reporte 20210821
Reporte 20210820
Reporte 20210819
Reporte 20210818
Reporte 20210817
Reporte 20210816
Reporte 20210815
Reporte 20210814
Reporte 20210813
Reporte 20210812
Reporte 20210811
Reporte 20210810
Reporte 20210809
Reporte 20210808
Reporte 20210807
Reporte 20210806
Reporte 20210805
Reporte 20210804
Reporte 20210803
Reporte 20210802
Reporte 20210801
Reporte 20210731
Reporte 20210730
Reporte 20210729
Reporte 20210728
Reporte 20210727
Reporte 20210726
Reporte 20210725
Reporte 20210724
Reporte 20210723
Reporte 20210722
Reporte 20210721
Reporte 20210720
Reporte 20210719
Reporte 20210718
Reporte 20210717
Reporte 20210716
Reporte 20210715
Reporte 20210714
Reporte 20210713
Reporte 20210712
Reporte 20210711
Reporte 20210710
Reporte 20210709
Reporte 20210708
Reporte 20210707
Reporte 20210706
Reporte 20210705
Reporte 20210704
Reporte 20210703
Reporte 20210702
Reporte 20210701
Reporte 20210630
Reporte 20210629
Reporte 20210628
Reporte 20210627
Reporte 20210626
Reporte 20210625
Reporte 20210624
Reporte 20210623
Reporte 20210622
Reporte 20210621
Reporte 20210620
Reporte 20210619
Reporte 20210618
Reporte 20210617
Reporte 20210616
Reporte 20210615
Reporte 20210614
Reporte 20210613
Reporte 20210612
Reporte 20210611
Reporte 20210610
Reporte 20210609
Reporte 20210608
Reporte 20210607
Reporte 20210606
Reporte 20210605
Reporte 20210604
Reporte 20210603
Reporte 20210602
Reporte 20210601
Reporte 20210531
Reporte 20210530
Reporte 20210529
Reporte 20210528
Reporte 20210527
Reporte 20210526
Reporte 20210525
Reporte 20210524
Reporte 20210523
Reporte 20210522
Reporte 20210521
Reporte 20210520
Reporte 20210519
Reporte 20210518
Reporte 20210517
Reporte 20210516
Reporte 20210515
Reporte 20210514
Reporte 20210513
Reporte 20210512
Reporte 20210511
Reporte 20210510
Reporte 20210509
Reporte 20210508
Reporte 20210507
Reporte 20210506
Reporte 20210505
Reporte 20210504
Reporte 20210503
Reporte 20210502
Reporte 20210501
Reporte 20210430
Reporte 20210429
Reporte 20210428
Reporte 20210427
Reporte 20210426
Reporte 20210425
Reporte 20210424
Reporte 20210423
Reporte 20210422
Reporte 20210421
Reporte 20210420
Reporte 20210419
Reporte 20210418
Reporte 20210417
Reporte 20210416
Reporte 20210415
Reporte 20210414
Reporte 20210413
Reporte 20210412
Reporte 20210411
Reporte 20210410
Reporte 20210409
Reporte 20210408
Reporte 20210407
Reporte 20210406
Reporte 20210405
Reporte 20210404
Reporte 20210403
Reporte 20210402
Reporte 20210401
Reporte 20210331
Reporte 20210330
Reporte 20210329
Reporte 20210328
Reporte 20210327
Reporte 20210326
Reporte 20210325
Reporte 20210324
Reporte 20210323
Reporte 20210322
Reporte 20210321
Reporte 20210320
Reporte 20210319
Reporte 20210318
Reporte 20210317
Reporte 20210316
Reporte 20210315
Reporte 20210314
Reporte 20210313
Reporte 20210312
Reporte 20210311
Reporte 20210310
Reporte 20210209
Reporte 20210308
Reporte 20210307
Reporte 20210306
Reporte 20210305
Reporte 20210304
Reporte 20210303
Reporte 20210302
Reporte 20210301
Reporte 20210228
Reporte 20210227
Reporte 20210226
Reporte 20210225
Reporte 20210224
Reporte 20210223
Reporte 20210222
Reporte 20210221
Reporte 20210220
Reporte 20210219
Reporte 20210218
Reporte 20210217
Reporte 20210216
Reporte 20210215
Reporte 20210214
Reporte 20210213
Reporte 20210212
Reporte 20210211
Reporte 20210210
Reporte 20210209
Reporte 20210208
Reporte 20210207
Reporte 20210206
Reporte 20210105
Reporte 20210204
Reporte 20210203
Reporte 20210202
Reporte 20210201
Reporte 20210131
Reporte 20210130
Reporte 20210129
Reporte 20210128
Reporte 20210127
Reporte 20210126
Reporte 20210125
Reporte 20210124
Reporte 20210123
Reporte 20210122
Reporte 20210121
Reporte 20210120
Reporte 20210119
Reporte 20210118
Reporte 20210117
Reporte 20210116
Reporte 20210115
Reporte 20210114
Reporte 20210113
Reporte 20210112
Reporte 20210111
Reporte 20210110
Reporte 20210109
Reporte 20210108
Reporte 20210107
Reporte 20210106
Reporte 20210105
Reporte 20210104
Reporte 20210103
Reporte 20210102
Reporte 20210101
Reporte 20201231
Reporte 20201230
Reporte 20201229
Reporte 20201228
Reporte 20201227
Reporte 20201226
Reporte 20201225
Reporte 20201224
Reporte 20201223
Reporte 20201222
Reporte 20201221
Reporte 20201220
Reporte 20201219
Reporte 20201218
Reporte 20201217
Reporte 20201216
Reporte 20201215
Reporte 20201214
Reporte 20201213
Reporte 20201212
Reporte  20201211
Reporte 20201210
Reporte 20201209
Reporte 20201208
Reporte 20201207
Reporte 20201206
Reporte 20201205
Reporte 20201204
Reporte 20201203
Reporte 20201202
Reporte 20201201
Reporte 20201130
Reporte 20201129
Reporte 20201128
Reporte 20201127
Reporte 20201126
Reporte 20201125
Reporte 20201124
Reporte 20201123
Reporte 20201122
Reporte 20201121
Reporte 20201120
Reporte 20201119
Reporte 20201118
Reporte 20201117
Reporte 20201116
Reporte 20201115
Reporte 20201114
Reporte 20201113
Reporte 20201112
Reporte 20201111
Reporte 20201110
Reporte 20201109
Reporte 20201108
Reporte 20201107
Reporte 20201106
Reporte 20201105
Reporte 20201104
Reporte 20201103
Reporte 20201102
Reporte 20201101
Reporte 20201031
Reporte 20201030
Reporte 20201029
Reporte 20201028
Reporte 20201027
Reporte 20201026
Reporte 20201025
Reporte 20201024
Reporte 20201023
Reporte 20201022
Reporte 20201021
Reporte 20201020
?Reporte 20201019
Reporte 20201018
?Reporte 20201017
?Reporte 20201016
Reporte 20201015
Reporte 20201014
Reporte 20201013
Reporte 20201012
Reporte 20201011
Reporte 20201010
Reporte 20201009
Reporte 20201008
Reporte 20201007
Reporte 20201006
Reporte 20201005
Reporte 20201004
Reporte 20201003
Reporte 20201002
Reporte 20201001
Reporte 20200930
Reporte 20200929
?Reporte 20200928
?Reporte 20200927
Reporte 20200926
Reporte 20200925
Reporte 20200924
Reporte 20200923
Reporte 20200922
Reporte 20200921
Reporte 20200920
Reporte 20200919
Reporte 20200918
Reporte 20200917
Reporte 20200916
Reporte 20200915
Reporte 20200914
Reporte 20200913
Reporte 20200912
Reporte 20200911
Reporte 20200910
Reporte 20200909
Reporte 20200908
Reporte 20200907
Reporte 20200906
?Reporte 20200905
Reporte 20200904
?Reporte 20200903
Reporte 20200902
Reporte 20200901
Reporte 20200831
Reporte 20200830
?Reporte 20200829
Reporte 20200828
Reporte 20200827
Reporte 20200826
Reporte 20200825
Reporte 20200824
Reporte 20200823
?Reporte 20200822
?Reporte 20200821
?Reporte 20200820
?Reporte 20200819
Reporte 20200818
Reporte 20200817
?Reporte 20200816
Reporte 20200815
Reporte 20200814
Reporte 20200813
Reporte 20200812
Reporte 20200911
Reporte 20200810
Reporte 20200809
Reporte 20200808
Reporte 20200807
Reporte 20200806
Reporte 20200805
Reporte 20200804
Reporte 20200803
Reporte 20200802
Reporte 20200801
Reporte 20200731
Reporte 20200730
Reporte 20200729
Reporte 20200728
Reporte 20200727
Reporte 20200726
Reporte 20200725
Reporte 20200724
Reporte 20200723
Reporte 20200722
Reporte 20200721
Reporte 20200720
Reporte 20200719
Reporte 20200718
Reporte 20200717
Reporte 20200716
Reporte 20200715
Reporte 20200714
Reporte 20200713
Reporte 20200712
Reporte 20200711
Reporte 20200710
Reporte 20200709
Reporte 20200708
Reporte 20200707
Reporte 20200706
Reporte 20200705
Reporte 20200704
Reporte 20200703
Reporte 20200702
Reporte 20200701
Reporte 20200630
Reporte 20200629
Reporte 20200628
Reporte 20200627
Reporte 20200626
Reporte 20200625
Reporte 20200624
Reporte 20200623
Reporte 20200622
Reporte 20200621
Reporte 20200620
Reporte 20200619
Reporte 20200618
??Reporte 20200617
??Reporte 20200616
Reporte 20200615
?Reporte 20200614
?Reporte 20200613
Reporte 20200612
Reporte 20200611
Reporte 20200610
Reporte 20200609
Reporte 20200608
Reporte 20200607
Reporte 20200606
Reporte 20200605
Reporte 20200604
Reporte 20200603
Reporte 20200602
Reporte 20200601
Reporte 20200531
Reporte 20200530
Reporte 20200529
Reporte 20200528
?Reporte 20200527
Reporte 20200526
Reporte 20200525
Reporte 20200524
Reporte 20200523
Reporte 20200522
Reporte 20200521
Reporte 20200520
Reporte 20200519
Reporte 20200518
Reporte 20200517
Reporte 20200516
Reporte 20200515
Reporte 20200514
Reporte 20200513
Reporte 20200512
Reporte 20200511
Reporte 20200510
Reporte 20200509
Reporte 20200508
Reporte 20200507
Reporte 20200506
Reporte 20200505
Reporte 20200504
Reporte 20200503
Reporte 20200502
Reporte 20200501
Reporte 20200430
Reporte 20200429
Reporte 20200428
Reporte 20200427
Reporte 20200426
Reporte 20200425
Reporte 20200424
Reporte 20200423
Reporte 20200422
Reporte 20200421
Reporte 20200420
Reporte 20200419
Reporte 20200418
Reporte 20200417
Reporte 20200416
Reporte 20200415
Reporte 20200414
Reporte 20200413
Reporte 20200412
Reporte 20200411
Reporte 20200410
Reporte 20200409
Reporte 20200408
Reporte 20200407
Reporte 20200406
Reporte 20200405
Reporte 20200404
Reporte 20200403
Reporte 20200402
Reporte 20200401
Reporte 20200331
Reporte 20200330
Reporte 20200329
Reporte 20200328
Reporte 20200327
Reporte 20200326
Reporte 20200325
Reporte 20200324
Reporte 20200323
Reporte 20200322
Reporte 20200321
Reporte 20200320
Reporte 20200319
Reporte 20200318
Reporte 20200317
Reporte 20200316
Reporte 20200315
Reporte 20200314
Reporte 20200313
Reporte 20200312
Reporte 20200311
Reporte 20200310
Reporte 20200309
Reporte 20200308
Reporte 20200307
Reporte 20200306
Reporte 20200305
Reporte 20200304

Reporte 20200303
Reporte 20200302
Reporte 20200301
Reporte 20200229
Reporte 20200228
Reporte 20200227
Reporte 20200226
Reporte 20200225
Reporte 20200224
Reporte 20200223
Reporte 20200222
Reporte 20200221
Reporte 20200220
Reporte 20200219
Reporte 20200218
Reporte 20200217
Reporte 20200216
Reporte 20200215
Reporte 20200214
Reporte 20200213
Reporte 20200212
Reporte 20200211
Reporte 20200210
Reporte 20200209
Reporte 20200208
Reporte 20200207
Reporte 20200206
Reporte 20200205
Reporte 20200204
Reporte 20200203
Reporte 20200202
Reporte 20200201
Reporte 20200131
Reporte 20200130
Reporte 20200129
Reporte 20200128
Reporte 20200127
Reporte 20200126
Reporte 20200125
Reporte 20200124
Reporte 20200123
Reporte 20200122
Reporte 20200121
Reporte 20200120
Reporte 20200119
Reporte 20200118
Reporte 20200117
Reporte 20200116
Reporte 20200115
Reporte 20200114
Reporte 20200113
Reporte 20200112
Reporte 20200111
Reporte 20200110
Reporte 20200109
Reporte 20200108
Reporte 20200107
Reporte 20200106
Reporte 20200105
Reporte 20200104
Reporte 20200103
Reporte 20200102
Reporte 20200101
Reporte 20191231
Reporte 20191230
Reporte 20191229
Reporte 20191228
Reporte 20191227
Reporte 20191226
Reporte 20191225
Reporte 20191224
Reporte 20191223
Reporte 20191222
Reporte 20191221
Reporte 20191220
Reporte 20191219
Reporte 20191218
Reporte 20191217
Reporte 20191216
Reporte 20191215
Reporte 20191214
Reporte 20191213
Reporte 20191212
Reporte 20191211
Reporte 20191210
Reporte 20191209
Reporte 20191208
Reporte 20191207
Reporte 20191206
Reporte 20191205
Reporte 20191204
Reporte 20191203
Reporte 20191202
Reporte 20191201
Reporte 20191130
Reporte 20191129
Reporte 20191128
Reporte 20191127
Reporte 20191126
Reporte 20191125
Reporte 20191124
Reporte 20191123
Reporte 20191122
Reporte 20191121
Reporte 20191120
Reporte 20191119
Reporte 20191118
Reporte 20191117
Reporte 20191116
Reporte 20191115
Reporte 20191114
Reporte 20191113
Reporte 20191112
Reporte 20191111
Reporte 20191110
Reporte 20191109
Reporte 20191108
Reporte 20191107
Reporte 20191106
Reporte 20191105
Reporte 20191104
Reporte 20191103
Reporte 20191102
Reporte 20191101
Reporte 20191031
Reporte 20191030
Reporte 20191029
Reporte 20191028
Reporte 20191027
Reporte 20191026
Reporte 20191025
Reporte 20191024
Reporte 20191023
Reporte 20191022
Reporte 20191021
Reporte 20191020
Reporte 20191019
Reporte 20191018
Reporte 20191017
Reporte 20191016
Reporte 20191015
Reporte 20191014
Reporte 20191013
Reporte 20191012
Reporte 20191011
Reporte 20191010
Reporte 20191009
Reporte 20191008
Reporte 20191007
Reporte 20191006
Reporte 20191005
Reporte 20191004
Reporte 20191003
Reporte 20191002
Reporte 20191001
Reporte 20190930
Reporte 20190929
Reporte 20190928
Reporte 20190927
Reporte 20190926
Reporte 20190925
Reporte 20190924
Reporte 20190923
Reporte 20190922
Reporte 20190921
Reporte 20190920
Reporte 20190919
Reporte 20190918
Reporte 20190917
Reporte 20190916
Reporte 20190915
Reporte 20190914
Reporte 20190913
Reporte 20190912
Reporte 20190911
Reporte 20190910
Reporte 20190909
Reporte 20190908
Reporte 20190907
Reporte 20190906
Reporte 20190905
Reporte 20190904
Reporte 20190903
Reporte 20190902
Reporte 20190901
Reporte 20190831
Reporte 20190830
Reporte 20190829
Reporte 20190828
Reporte 20190827
Reporte 20190826
Reporte 20190825
Reporte 20190824
Reporte 20190823
Reporte 20190822
Reporte 20190821
Reporte 20190820
Reporte 20190819
Reporte 20190818
Reporte 20190817
Reporte 20190816
Reporte 20190815
Reporte 20190814
Reporte 20190813
Reporte 20190812
Reporte 20190811
Reporte 20190810
Reporte 20190809
Reporte 20190808
Reporte 20190807
Reporte 20190806
Reporte 20190805
Reporte 20190804
Reporte 20190803
Reporte 20190802
Reporte 20190801
Reporte 20190731
Reporte 20190730
Reporte 20190729
Reporte 20190728
Reporte 20190727
Reporte 20190726
Reporte 20190725
Reporte 20190724
Reporte 20190723
Reporte 20190722
Reporte 20190721
Reporte 20190720
Reporte 20190719
Reporte 20190718
Reporte 20190717
Reporte 20190716
Reporte 20190715
Reporte 20190714
Reporte 20190713
Reporte 20190712
Reporte 20190711
Reporte 20190710
Reporte 20190709
Reporte 20190708
Reporte 20190707
Reporte 20190706
Reporte 20190705
Reporte 20190704
Reporte 20190703
Reporte 20190702
Reporte 20190701
Reporte 20190630
Reporte 20190629
Reporte 20190628
Reporte 20190627
Reporte 20190626
Reporte 20190625
Reporte 20190624
Reporte 20190623
Reporte 20190622
Reporte 20190621
Reporte 20190620
Reporte 20190619
Reporte 20190618
Reporte 20190617
Reporte 20190616
Reporte 20190615
Reporte 20190614
Reporte 20190613
Reporte 20190612
Reporte 20190611
Reporte 20190610
Reporte 20190609
Reporte 20190608
Reporte 20190607
Reporte 20190606
Reporte 20190605
Reporte 20190604
Reporte 20190603
Reporte 20190602
Reporte 20190601
Reporte 20190531
Reporte 20190530
Reporte 20190529
Reporte 20190528
Reporte 20190527
Reporte 20190526
Reporte 20190525
Reporte 20190524
Reporte 20190523
Reporte 20190522
Reporte 20190521
Reporte 20190520
Reporte 20190519
Reporte 20190518
Reporte 20190517
Reporte 20190516
Reporte 20190515
Reporte 20190514
Reporte 20190513
Reporte 20190512
Reporte 20190511
Reporte 20190510
Reporte 20190509
Reporte 20190508
Reporte 20190507
Reporte 20190506
Reporte 20190505
Reporte 20190504
Reporte 20190503
Reporte 20190502
Reporte 20190501
Reporte 20190430
Reporte 20190429
Reporte 20190428
Reporte 20190427
Reporte 20190426
Reporte 20190425
Reporte 20190424
Reporte 20190423
Reporte 20190422
Reporte 20190421
Reporte 20190420
Reporte 20190419
Reporte 20190418
Reporte 20190417
Reporte 20190416
Reporte 20190415
Reporte 20190414
Reporte 20190413
Reporte 20190412
Reporte 20190411
Reporte 20190410
Reporte 20190409
Reporte 20190408
Reporte 20190407
Reporte 20190406
Reporte 20190405
Reporte 20190404
Reporte 20190403
Reporte 20190402
Reporte 20190401
Reporte 20190331
Reporte 20190330
Reporte 20190329
Reporte 20190328
Reporte 20190327
?Reporte 20190326
Reporte 20190325
Reporte 20190324
Reporte 20190323
Reporte 20190322
Reporte 20190321
Reporte 20190320
Reporte 20190319
Reporte 20190318
Reporte 20190317
Reporte 20190316
Reporte 20190315
Reporte 20190314
Reporte 20190313
Reporte 20190312
Reporte 20190311
Reporte 20190310
Reporte 20190309
Reporte 20190308
Reporte 20190307
Reporte 20190306
Reporte 20190305
Reporte 20190304
Reporte 20190303
Reporte 20190302
Reporte 20190301
Reporte 201902

Flota Industrial

Reporte 20240622
Reporte 20240621
Reporte 20240620
Reporte 20240619
Reporte 20240618
Reporte 20240617
Reporte 20240616
Reporte 20240615
Reporte 20240614
Reporte 20240613
Reporte 20240612
Reporte 20240611
Reporte 20240610
Reporte 20240609
Reporte 20240608
Reporte 20240607
Reporte 20240606
Reporte 20240605
Reporte 20240604
Reporte 20240603
Reporte 20240602
Reporte 20240601
Reporte 20240531
Reporte 20240530
Reporte 20240529
Reporte 20240528
Reporte 20240527
Reporte 20240526
Reporte 20240525
Reporte 20240524
Reporte 20240523
Reporte 20240522
Reporte 20240521
Reporte 20240520
Reporte 20240519
Reporte 20240518
Reporte 20240517
Reporte 20240516
Reporte 20240515
Reporte 20240514
Reporte 20240513
Reporte 20240512
Reporte 20240511
Reporte 20240510
Reporte 20240509
Reporte 20240508
Reporte 20240507
Reporte 20240506
Reporte 20240505
Reporte 20240504
Reporte 20240503
Reporte 20240502
Reporte 20240501
Reporte 20240430
Reporte 20240429
Reporte 20240428
Reporte 20240427
Reporte 20240426
Reporte 20240425
Reporte 20240424
Reporte 20240423
Reporte 20240422
Reporte 20240421
Reporte 20240420
Reporte 20240419
Reporte 20240418
Reporte 20240417
Reporte 20240416
Reporte 20240415
Reporte 20240414
Reporte 20240413
Reporte 20240412
Reporte 20240411
Reporte 20240410
Reporte 20240409
Reporte 20240408
Reporte 20240407
Reporte 20240406
Reporte 20240405
Reporte 20240404
Reporte 20240403
Reporte 20240402
Reporte 20240401
Reporte 20240331
Reporte 20240330
Reporte 20240329
Reporte 20240328
Reporte 20240327
Reporte 20240326
Reporte 20240325
Reporte 20240324
Reporte 20240323
Reporte 20240322
Reporte 20240321
Reporte 20240320
Reporte 20240319
Reporte 20240318
Reporte 20240317
Reporte 20240316
Reporte 20240315
Reporte 20240314
Reporte 20240313
Reporte 20240312
Reporte 20240311
Reporte 20240310
Reporte 20240309
Reporte 20240308
Reporte 20240307
Reporte 20240306
Reporte 20240305
Reporte 20240304
Reporte 20240303
Reporte 20240302
Reporte 20240301
Reporte 20240229
Reporte 20240228
Reporte 20240227
Reporte 20240226
Reporte 20240225
Reporte 20240224
Reporte 20240223
Reporte 20240222
Reporte 20240221
Reporte 20240220
Reporte 20240219
Reporte 20240218
Reporte 20240217
Reporte 20240216
Reporte 20240215
Reporte 20240214
Reporte 20240213
Reporte 20240212
Reporte 20240211
Reporte 20240210
Reporte 20240209
Reporte 20240208
Reporte 20240207
Reporte 20240206
Reporte 20240205
Reporte 20240204
Reporte 20240203
Reporte 20240202
Reporte 20240201
Reporte 20240131
Reporte 20240130
Reporte 20240129
Reporte 20240128
Reporte 20240127
Reporte 20240126
Reporte 20240125
Reporte 20240124
Reporte 20240123
Reporte 20240122
Reporte 20240121
Reporte 20240120
Reporte 20240119
Reporte 20240118
Reporte 20240117
Reporte 20240116
Reporte 20240115
Reporte 20240114
Reporte 20240113
Reporte 20240112
Reporte 20240111
Reporte 20240110
Reporte 20240109
Reporte 20240108
Reporte 20240107
Reporte 20240106
Reporte 20240105
Reporte 20240104
Reporte 20240103
Reporte 20240102
Reporte 20240101
Reporte 20231231
Reporte 20231230
Reporte 20231229
Reporte 20231228
Reporte 20231227
Reporte 20231226
Reporte 20231225
Reporte 20231224
Reporte 20231223
Reporte 20231222
Reporte 20231221
Reporte 20231220
Reporte 20231219
Reporte 20231218
Reporte 20231217
Reporte 20231216
Reporte 20231215
Reporte 20231214
Reporte 20231213
Reporte 20231212
Reporte 20231211
Reporte 20231210
Reporte 20231209
Reporte 20231208
Reporte 20231207
Reporte 20231206
Reporte 20231205
Reporte 20231204
Reporte 20231203
Reporte 20231202
Reporte 20231201
Reporte 20231130
Reporte 20231129
Reporte 20231128
Reporte 20231127
Reporte 20231126
Reporte 20231125
Reporte 20231124
Reporte 20231123
Reporte 20231122
Reporte 20231121
Reporte 20231120
Reporte 20231119
Reporte 20231118
Reporte 20231117
Reporte 20231116
Reporte 20231115
Reporte 20231114
Reporte 20231113
Reporte 20231112
Reporte 20231111
Reporte 20231110
Reporte 20231109
Reporte 20231108
Reporte 20231107
Reporte 20231106
Reporte 20231105
Reporte 20231104
Reporte 20231103
Reporte 20231102
Reporte 20231101
Reporte 20231031
Reporte 20231030
Reporte 20231029
Reporte 20231028
Reporte 20231027
Reporte 20231026
Reporte 20231025
Reporte 20231024
Reporte 20231023
Reporte 20231022
Reporte 20231021
Reporte 20231020
Reporte 20231019
Reporte 20231018
Reporte 20231017
Reporte 20231016
Reporte 20231015
Reporte 20231014
Reporte 20231013
Reporte 20231012
Reporte 20231011
Reporte 20231010
Reporte 20231009
Reporte 20231008
Reporte 20231007
Reporte 20231006
Reporte 20231005
Reporte 20231004
Reporte 20231003
Reporte 20231002
Reporte 20231001
Reporte 20230930
Reporte 20230929
Reporte 20230928
Reporte 20230927
Reporte 20230926
Reporte 20230925
Reporte 20230924
Reporte 20230923
Reporte 20230922
Reporte 20230921
Reporte 20230920
Reporte 20230919
Reporte 20230918
Reporte 20230917
Reporte 20230916
Reporte 20230915
Reporte 20230914
Reporte 20230913
Reporte 20230912
Reporte 20230911
Reporte 20230910
Reporte 20230909
Reporte 20230908
Reporte 20230907
Reporte 20230906
Reporte 20230905
Reporte 20230904
Reporte 20230903
Reporte 20230902
Reporte 20230901
Reporte 20230831
Reporte 20230830
Reporte 20230829
Reporte 20230828
Reporte 20230827
Reporte 20230826
Reporte 20230825
Reporte 20230824
Reporte 20230823
Reporte 20230822
Reporte 20230821
Reporte 20230820
Reporte 20230819
Reporte 20230818
Reporte 20230817
Reporte 20230816
Reporte 20230815
Reporte 20230814
Reporte 20230813
Reporte 20230812
Reporte 20230811
Reporte 20230810
Reporte 20230809
Reporte 20230808
Reporte 20230807
Reporte 20230806
Reporte 20230805
Reporte 20230804
Reporte 20230803
Reporte 20230802
Reporte 20230801
Reporte 20230731
Reporte 20230730
Reporte 20230729
Reporte 20230728
Reporte 20230727
Reporte 20230726
Reporte 20230725
Reporte 20230724
Reporte 20230723
Reporte 20230722
Reporte 20230721
Reporte 20230720
Reporte 20230719
Reporte 20230718
Reporte 20230717
Reporte 20230716
Reporte 20230715
Reporte 20230714
Reporte 20230713
Reporte 20230712
Reporte 20230711
Reporte 20230710
Reporte 20230709
Reporte 20230708
Reporte 20230707
Reporte 20230706
Reporte 20230705
Reporte 20230704
Reporte 20230703
Reporte 20230702
Reporte 20230701
Reporte 20230630
Reporte 20230629
Reporte 20230628
Reporte 20230627
Reporte 20230626
Reporte 20230625
Reporte 20230624
Reporte 20230623
Reporte 20230622
Reporte 20230621
Reporte 20230620
Reporte 20230619
Reporte 20230618
Reporte 20230617
Reporte 20230616
Reporte 20230615
Reporte 20230614
Reporte 20230613
Reporte 20230612
Reporte 20230611
Reporte 20230610
Reporte 20230609
Reporte 20230608
Reporte 20230607
Reporte 20230606
Reporte 20230605
Reporte 20230604
Reporte 20230603
Reporte 20230602
Reporte 20230601
Reporte 20230531
Reporte 20230530
Reporte 20230529
Reporte 20230528
Reporte 20230527
Reporte 20230526
Reporte 20230525
Reporte 20230524
Reporte 20230523
Reporte 20230522
Reporte 20230521
Reporte 20230520
Reporte 20230519
Reporte 20230518
Reporte 20230517
Reporte 20230516
Reporte 20230515
Reporte 20230514
Reporte 20230513
Reporte 20230512
Reporte 20230511
Reporte 20230510
Reporte 20230509
Reporte 20230508
Reporte 20230507
Reporte 20230506
Reporte 20230505
Reporte 20230504
Reporte 20230503
Reporte 20230502
Reporte 20230501
Reporte 20230430
Reporte 20230429
Reporte 20230428
Reporte 20230427
Reporte 20230426
Reporte 20230425
Reporte 20230424
Reporte 20230423
Reporte 20230422
Reporte 20230421
Reporte 20230420
Reporte 20230419
Reporte 20230418
Reporte 20230417
Reporte 20230416
Reporte 20230415
Reporte 20230414
Reporte 20230413
Reporte 20230412
Reporte 20230411
Reporte 20230410
Reporte 20230409
Reporte 20230408
Reporte 20230407
Reporte 20230406
Reporte 20230405
Reporte 20230404
Reporte 20230403
Reporte 20230402
Reporte 20230401
Reporte 20230331
Reporte 20230330
Reporte 20230329
Reporte 20230328
Reporte 20230327
Reporte 20230326
Reporte 20230325
Reporte 20230324
Reporte 20230323
Reporte 20230322
Reporte 20230321
Reporte 20230320
Reporte 20230319
Reporte 20230318
Reporte 20230317
Reporte 20230316
Reporte 20230315
Reporte 20230314
Reporte 20230313
Reporte 20230312
Reporte 20230311
Reporte 20230310
Reporte 20230309
Reporte 20230308
Reporte 20230307
Reporte 20230306
Reporte 20230305
Reporte 20230304
Reporte 20230303
Reporte 20230302
Reporte 20230301
Reporte 20230228
Reporte 20230227
Reporte 20230226
Reporte 20230225
Reporte 20230224
Reporte 20230223
Reporte 20230222
Reporte 20230221
Reporte 20230220
Reporte 20230219
Reporte 20230218
Reporte 20230217
Reporte 20230216
Reporte 20230215
Reporte 20230214
Reporte 20230213
Reporte 20230212
Reporte 20230211
Reporte 20230210
Reporte 20230209
Reporte 20230208
Reporte 20230207
Reporte 20230206
Reporte 20230205
Reporte 20230204
Reporte 20230203
Reporte 20230202
Reporte 20230201
Reporte 20230131
Reporte 20230130
Reporte 20230129
Reporte 20230128
Reporte 20230127
Reporte 20230126
Reporte 20230125
Reporte 20230124
Reporte 20230123
Reporte 20230122
Reporte 20230121
Reporte 20230120
Reporte 20230119
Reporte 20230118
Reporte 20230117
Reporte 20230116
Reporte 20230115
Reporte 20230114
Reporte 20230113
Reporte 20230112
Reporte 20230111
Reporte 20230110
Reporte 20230109
Reporte 20230108
Reporte 20230107
Reporte 20230106
Reporte 20230105
Reporte 20230104
Reporte 20230103
Reporte 20230102
Reporte 20230101
Reporte 20221231
Reporte 20221230
Reporte 20221229
Reporte 20221228
Reporte 20221227
Reporte 20221226
Reporte 20221225
Reporte 20221224
Reporte 20221223
Reporte 20221222
Reporte 20221221
Reporte 20221220
Reporte 20221219
Reporte 20221218
Reporte 20221217
Reporte 20221216
Reporte 20221215
Reporte 20221214
Reporte 20221213
Reporte 20221212
Reporte 20221211
Reporte 20221210
Reporte 20221209
Reporte 20221208
Reporte 20221207
Reporte 20221206
Reporte 20221205
Reporte 20221204
Reporte 20221203
Reporte 20221202
Reporte 20221201
Reporte 20221130
Reporte 20221129
Reporte 20221128
Reporte 20221127
Reporte 20221126
Reporte 20221125
Reporte 20221124
Reporte 20221123
Reporte 20221122
Reporte 20221121
Reporte 20221120
Reporte 20221119
Reporte 20221118
Reporte 20221117
Reporte 20221116
Reporte 20221115
Reporte 20221114
Reporte 20221113
Reporte 20221112
Reporte 20221111
Reporte 20221110
Reporte 20221109
Reporte 20221108
Reporte 20221107
Reporte 20221106
Reporte 20221105
Reporte 20221104
Reporte 20221103
Reporte 20221102
Reporte 20221101
Reporte 20221031
Reporte 20221030
Reporte 20221029
Reporte 20221028
Reporte 20221027
Reporte 20221026
Reporte 20221025
Reporte 20221024
Reporte 20221023
Reporte 20221022
Reporte 20221021
Reporte 20221020
Reporte 20221019
Reporte 20221018
Reporte 20221017
Reporte 20221016
Reporte 20221015
Reporte 20221014
Reporte 20221013
Reporte 20221012
Reporte 20221011
Reporte 20221010
Reporte 20221009
Reporte 20221008
Reporte 20221007
Reporte 20221006
Reporte 20221005
Reporte 20221004
Reporte 20221003
Reporte 20221002
Reporte 20221001
Reporte 20220930
Reporte 20220929
Reporte 20220928
Reporte 20220927
Reporte 20220926
Reporte 20220925
Reporte 20220924
Reporte 20220923
Reporte 20220922
Reporte 20220921
Reporte 20220920
Reporte 20220919
Reporte 20220918
Reporte 20220917
Reporte 20220916
Reporte 20220915
Reporte 20220914
Reporte 20220913
Reporte 20220912
Reporte 20220911
Reporte 20220910
Reporte 20220909
Reporte 20220908
Reporte 20220907
Reporte 20220906
Reporte 20220905
Reporte 20220904
Reporte 20220903
Reporte 20220902
Reporte 20220901
Reporte 20220831
Reporte 20220830
Reporte 20220829
Reporte 20220828
Reporte 20220827
Reporte 20220826
Reporte 20220825
Reporte 20220824
Reporte 20220823
Reporte 20220822
Reporte 20220821
Reporte 20220820
Reporte 20220819
Reporte 20220818
Reporte 20220817
Reporte 20220816
Reporte 20220815
Reporte 20220814
Reporte 20220813
Reporte 20220812
Reporte 20220811
Reporte 20220810
Reporte 20220809
Reporte 20220808
Reporte 20220807
Reporte 20220806
Reporte 20220805
Reporte 20220804
Reporte 20220803
Reporte 20220802
Reporte 20220801
Reporte 20220731
Reporte 20220730
Reporte 20220729
Reporte 20220728
Reporte 20220727
Reporte 20220726
Reporte 20220725
Reporte 20220724
Reporte 20220723
Reporte 20220722
Reporte 20220721
Reporte 20220720
Reporte 20220719
Reporte 20220718
Reporte 20220717
Reporte 20220716
Reporte 20220715
Reporte 20220714
Reporte 20220713
Reporte 20220712
Reporte 20220711
Reporte 20220710
Reporte 20220709
Reporte 20220708
Reporte 20220707
Reporte 20220706
Reporte 20220705
Reporte 20220704
Reporte 20220703
Reporte 20220702
Reporte 20220701
Reporte 20220630
Reporte 20220629
Reporte 20220628
Reporte 20220627
Reporte 20220626
Reporte 20220625
Reporte 20220624
Reporte 20220623
Reporte 20220622
Reporte 20220621
Reporte 20220620
Reporte 20220619
Reporte 20220618
Reporte 20220617
Reporte 20220616
Reporte 20220615
Reporte 20220614
Reporte 20220613
Reporte 20220612
Reporte 20220611
Reporte 20220610
Reporte 20220609
Reporte 20220608
Reporte 20220607
Reporte 20220606
Reporte 20220605
Reporte 20220604
Reporte 20220603
Reporte 20220602
Reporte 20220601
Reporte 20220531
Reporte 20220530
Reporte 20220529
Reporte 20220528
Reporte 20220527
Reporte 20220526
Reporte 20220525
Reporte 20220524
Reporte 20220523
Reporte 20220522
Reporte 20220521
Reporte 20220520
Reporte 20220519
Reporte 20220518
Reporte 20220517
Reporte 20220516
Reporte 20220515
Reporte 20220514
Reporte 20220513
Reporte 20220512
Reporte 20220511
Reporte 20220510
Reporte 20220509
Reporte 20220508
Reporte 20220507
Reporte 20220506
Reporte 20220505
Reporte 20220504
Reporte 20220503
Reporte 20220502
Reporte 20220501
Reporte 20220430
Reporte 20220429
Reporte 20220428
Reporte 20220427
Reporte 20220426
Reporte 20220425
Reporte 20220424
Reporte 20220423
Reporte 20220422
Reporte 20220421
Reporte 20220420
Reporte 20220419
Reporte 20220418
Reporte 20220417
Reporte 20220416
Reporte 20220415
Reporte 20220414
Reporte 20220413
Reporte 20220412
Reporte 20220411
Reporte 20220410
Reporte 20220409
Reporte 20220408
Reporte 20220407
Reporte 20220406
Reporte 20220405
Reporte 20220404
Reporte 20220403
Reporte 20220402
Reporte 20220401
Reporte 20220331
Reporte 20220330
Reporte 20220329
Reporte 20220328
Reporte 20220327
Reporte 20220326
Reporte 20220325
Reporte 20220324
Reporte 20220323
Reporte 20220322
Reporte 20220321
Reporte 20220320
Reporte 20220319
Reporte 20220318
Reporte 20220317
Reporte 20220316
Reporte 20220315
Reporte 20220314
Reporte 20220313
Reporte 20220312
Reporte 20220311
Reporte 20220310
Reporte 20220309
Reporte 20220308
Reporte 20220307
Reporte 20220306
Reporte 20220305
Reporte 20220304
Reporte 20220303
Reporte 20220302
Reporte 20220301
Reporte 20220228
Reporte 20220227
Reporte 20220226
Reporte 20220225
Reporte 20220224
Reporte 20220223
Reporte 20220222
Reporte 20220221
Reporte 20220220
Reporte 20220219
Reporte 20220218
Reporte 20220217
Reporte 20220216
Reporte 20220215
Reporte 20220214
Reporte 20220213
Reporte 20220212
Reporte 20220211
Reporte 20220210
Reporte 20220209
Reporte 20220208
Reporte 20220207
Reporte 20220206
Reporte 20220205
Reporte 20220204
Reporte 20220203
Reporte 20220202
Reporte 20220201
Reporte 20220131
Reporte 20220130
Reporte 20220129
Reporte 20220128
Reporte 20220127
Reporte 20220126
Reporte 20220125
Reporte 20220124
Reporte 20220123
Reporte 20220122
Reporte 20220121
Reporte 20220120
Reporte 20220119
Reporte 20220118
Reporte 20220117
Reporte 20220116
Reporte 20220115
Reporte 20220114
Reporte 20220113
Reporte 20220112
Reporte 20220111
Reporte 20220110
Reporte 20220109
Reporte 20220108
Reporte 20220107
Reporte 20220106
Reporte 20220105
Reporte 20220104
Reporte 20220103
Reporte 20220102
Reporte 20220101
Reporte 20211231
Reporte 20211230
Reporte 20211229
Reporte 20211228
Reporte 20211227
Reporte 20211226
Reporte 20211225
Reporte 20211224
Reporte 20211223
Reporte 20211222
Reporte 20211221
Reporte 20211220
Reporte 20211219
Reporte 20211218
Reporte 20211217
Reporte 20211216
Reporte 20211215
Reporte 20211214
Reporte 20211213
Reporte 20211212
Reporte 20211211
Reporte 20211210
Reporte 20211209
Reporte 20211208
Reporte 20211207
Reporte 20211206
Reporte 20211205
Reporte 20211204
Reporte 20211203
Reporte 20211202
Reporte 20211201
Reporte 20211130
Reporte 20211129
Reporte 20211128
Reporte 20211127
Reporte 20211126
Reporte 20211125
Reporte 20211124
Reporte 20211123
Reporte 20211122
Reporte 20211121
Reporte 20211120
Reporte 20211119
Reporte 20211118
Reporte 20211117
Reporte 20211116
Reporte 20211115
Reporte 20211114
Reporte 20211113
Reporte 20211112
Reporte 20211111
Reporte 20211110
Reporte 20211109
Reporte 20211108
Reporte 20211107
Reporte 20211106
Reporte 20211105
Reporte 20211104
Reporte 20211103
Reporte 20211102
Reporte 20211101
Reporte 20211031
Reporte 20211030
Reporte 20211029
Reporte 20211028
Reporte 20211027
Reporte 20211026
Reporte 20211025
Reporte 20211024
Reporte 20211023
Reporte 20211022
Reporte 20211021
Reporte 20211020
Reporte 20211019
Reporte 20211018
Reporte 20211017
Reporte 20211016
Reporte 20211015
Reporte 20211014
Reporte 20211013
Reporte 20211012
Reporte 20211011
Reporte 20211010
Reporte 20211009
Reporte 20211008
Reporte 20211007
Reporte 20211006
Reporte 20211005
Reporte 20211004
Reporte 20211003
Reporte 20211002
Reporte 20211001
Reporte 20210930
Reporte 20210929
Reporte 20210928
Reporte 20210927
Reporte 20210926
Reporte 20210925
Reporte 20210924
Reporte 20210923
Reporte 20210922
Reporte 20210921
Reporte 20210920
Reporte 20210919
Reporte 20210918
Reporte 20210917
Reporte 20210916
Reporte 20210915
Reporte 20210914
Reporte 20210913
Reporte 20210912
Reporte 20210911
Reporte 20210910
Reporte 20210909
Reporte 20210908
Reporte 20210907
Reporte 20210906
Reporte 20210905
Reporte 20210904
Reporte 20210903
Reporte 20210902
Reporte 20210901
Reporte 20210831
Reporte 20210830
Reporte 20210829
Reporte 20210828
Reporte 20210827
Reporte 20210826
Reporte 20210825
Reporte 20210824
Reporte 20210823
Reporte 20210822
Reporte 20210821
Reporte 20210820
Reporte 20210819
Reporte 20210818
Reporte 20210817
Reporte 20210816
Reporte 20210815
Reporte 20210814
Reporte 20210813
Reporte 20210812
Reporte 20210811
Reporte 20210810
Reporte 20210809
Reporte 20210808
Reporte 20210807
Reporte 20210806
Reporte 20210805
Reporte 20210804
Reporte 20210803
Reporte 20210802
Reporte 20210801
Reporte 20210731
Reporte 20210730
Reporte 20210729
Reporte 20210728
Reporte 20210727
Reporte 20210726
Reporte 20210725
Reporte 20210724
Reporte 20210723
Reporte 20210722
Reporte 20210721
Reporte 20210720
Reporte 20210719
Reporte 20210718
Reporte 20210717
Reporte 20210716
Reporte 20210715
Reporte 20210714
Reporte 20210713
Reporte 20210712
Reporte 20210711
Reporte 20210710
Reporte 20210709
Reporte 20210708
Reporte 20210707
Reporte 20210706
Reporte 20210705
Reporte 20210704
Reporte 20210703
Reporte 20210702
Reporte 20210701
Reporte 20210630
Reporte 20210629
Reporte 20210628
Reporte 20210627
Reporte 20210626
Reporte 20210625
Reporte 20210624
Reporte 20210623
Reporte 20210622
Reporte 20210621
Reporte 20210620
Reporte 20210619
Reporte 20210618
Reporte 20210617
Reporte 20210616
Reporte 20210615
Reporte 20210614
Reporte 20210613
Reporte 20210612
Reporte 20210611
Reporte 20210610
Reporte 20210609
Reporte 20210608
Reporte 20210607
Reporte 20210606
Reporte 20210605
Reporte 20210604
Reporte 20210603
Reporte 20210602
Reporte 20210601
Reporte 20210531
Reporte 20210530
Reporte 20210529
Reporte 20210528
Reporte 20210527
Reporte 20210526
Reporte 20210525
Reporte 20210524
Reporte 20210523
Reporte 20210522
Reporte 20210521
Reporte 20210520
Reporte 20210519
Reporte 20210518
Reporte 20210517
Reporte 20210516
Reporte 20210515
Reporte 20210514
Reporte 20210513
Reporte 20210512
Reporte 20210511
Reporte 20210510
Reporte 20210509
Reporte 20210508
Reporte 20210507
Reporte 20210506
Reporte 20210505
Reporte 20210504
Reporte 20210503
Reporte 20210502
Reporte 20210501
Reporte 20210430
Reporte 20210429
Reporte 20210428
Reporte 20210427
Reporte 20210426
Reporte 20210425
Reporte 20210424
Reporte 20210423
Reporte 20210422
Reporte 20210421
Reporte 20210420
Reporte 20210419
Reporte 20210418
Reporte 20210417
Reporte 20210416
Reporte 20210415
Reporte 20210414
Reporte 20210413
Reporte 20210412
Reporte 20210411
Reporte 20210410
Reporte 20210409
Reporte 20210408
Reporte 20210407
Reporte 20210406
Reporte 20210405
Reporte 20210404
Reporte 20210403
Reporte 20210402
Reporte 20210401
Reporte 20210331
Reporte 20210330
Reporte 20210329
Reporte 20210328
Reporte 20210327
Reporte 20210326
Reporte 20210325
Reporte 20210324
Reporte 20210323
Reporte 20210322
Reporte 20210321
Reporte 20210320
Reporte 20210319
Reporte 20210318
Reporte 20210317
Reporte 20210316
Reporte 20210315
Reporte 20210314
Reporte 20210313
Reporte 20210312
Reporte 20210311
Reporte 20210310
Reporte 20210209
Reporte 20210308
Reporte 20210307
Reporte 20210306
Reporte 20210305
Reporte 20210304
Reporte 20210303
Reporte 20210302
Reporte 20210301
Reporte 20210228
Reporte 20210227
Reporte 20210226
Reporte 20210225
Reporte 20210224
Reporte 20210223
Reporte 20210222
Reporte 20210221
Reporte 20210220
Reporte 20210219
Reporte 20210218
Reporte 20210217
Reporte 20210216
Reporte 20210215
Reporte 20210214
Reporte 20210213
Reporte 20210212
Reporte 20210211
Reporte 20210210
Reporte 20210209
Reporte 20210208
Reporte 20210207
Reporte 20210206
Reporte 20210105
Reporte 20210204
Reporte 20210203
Reporte 20210202
Reporte 20210201
Reporte 20210131
Reporte 20210130
Reporte 20210129
Reporte 20210128
Reporte 20210127
Reporte 20210126
Reporte 20210125
Reporte 20210124
Reporte 20210123
Reporte 20210122
Reporte 20210121
Reporte 20210120
Reporte 20210119
Reporte 20210118
Reporte 20210117
Reporte 20210116
Reporte 20210115
Reporte 20210114
Reporte 20210113
Reporte 20210112
Reporte 20210111
Reporte 20210110
Reporte 20210109
Reporte 20210108
Reporte 20210107
Reporte 20210106
Reporte 20210105
Reporte 20210104
Reporte 20210103
Reporte 20210102
Reporte 20210101
Reporte 20201231
Reporte 20201230
Reporte 20201229
Reporte 20201228
Reporte 20201227
Reporte 20201226
Reporte 20201225
Reporte 20201224
ReportE 20201223
Reporte 20201222
Reporte 20201221
Reporte 20201220
Reporte 20201219
Reporte 20201218
Reporte 20201217
Reporte 20201216
Reporte 20201215
Reporte 20201214
Reporte 20201213
Reporte 20201212
Reporte 20201211
Reporte 20201210
Reporte 20201209
Reporte 20201208
Reporte 20201207
Reporte 20201206
Reporte 20201205
Reporte 20201204
Reporte 20201203
Reporte 20201202
Reporte 20201201
Reporte 20201130
Reporte 20201129
Reporte 20201128
Reporte 20201127
Reporte 20201126
Reporte 20201125
Reporte 20201124
Reporte 20201123
Reporte 20201122
Reporte 20201121
Reporte 20201120
Reporte 20201119
Reporte 20201118
Reporte 20201117
Reporte 20201116
Reporte 20201115
Reporte 20201114
Reporte 20201113
Reporte 20201112
Reporte 20201111
Reporte 20201110
Reporte 20201109
Reporte 20201108
Reporte 20201107
Reporte 20201106
Reporte 20201105
Reporte 20201104
Reporte 20201103
Reporte 20201102
Reporte 20201101
Reporte 20201031
Reporte 20201030
Reporte 20201029
Reporte 20201028
Reporte 20201027
Reporte 20201026
Reporte 20201025
Reporte 20201024
Reporte 20201023
Reporte 20201022
Reporte 20201021
Reporte 20201020
?Reporte 20201019
?Reporte 20201018
?Reporte 20201017
Reporte 20201016
Reporte 20201015
Reporte 20201014
Reporte 20201013
Reporte 20201012
Reporte 20201011
Reporte 20201010
Reporte 20201009
Reporte 20201008
Reporte 20201007
Reporte 20201006
Reporte 20201005
Reporte 20201004
Reporte 20201003
Reporte 20201002
Reporte 20201001
Reporte 20200930
Reporte 20200929
Reporte 20200928
Reporte 20200927
Reporte 20200926
Reporte 20200925
Reporte 20200924
Reporte 20200923
Reporte 20200922
Reporte 20200921
Reporte 20200920
Reporte 20200919
Reporte 20200918
Reporte 20200917
Reporte 20200916
Reporte 20200915
Reporte 20200914
Reporte 20200913
Reporte 20200912
Reporte 20200911
Reporte 20200910
Reporte 20200909
Reporte 20200908
Reporte 20200907
Reporte 20200906
?Reporte 20200905
Reporte 20200904
?Reporte 20200903
Reporte 20200902
Reporte 20200901
Reporte 20200830
Reporte 20200829
Reporte 20200828
Reporte 20200827
Reporte 20200826
Reporte 20200825
Reporte 20200824
Reporte 20200823
??Reporte 20200822
Reporte 20200821
?Reporte 20200820
?Reporte 20200819
Reporte 20200818
Reporte 20200817
?Reporte 20200816
Reporte 20200815
Reporte 20200814
Reporte 20200813
Reporte 20200812
Reporte 20200911
Reporte 20200810
Reporte 20200809
Reporte 20200808
Reporte 20200807
Reporte 20200806
Reporte 20200805
Reporte 20200804
Reporte 20200803
Reporte 20200802
Reporte 20200801
Reporte 20200731
Reporte 20200730
Reporte 20200729
Reporte 20200728
Reporte 20200727
Reporte 20200726
Reporte 20200725
Reporte 20200724
Reporte 20200723
Reporte 20200722
Reporte 20200721
Reporte 20200720
Reporte 20200719
Reporte 20200718
Reporte 20200717
Reporte 20200716
Reporte 20200715
Reporte 20200714
Reporte 20200713
Reporte 20200712
Reporte 20200711
Reporte 20200710
Reporte 20200709
Reporte 20200708
Reporte 20200707
Reporte 20200706
Reporte 20200705
Reporte 20200704
Reporte 20200703
Reporte 20200702
Reporte 20200701
Reporte 20200630
Reporte 20200629
Reporte 20200628
Reporte 20200627
Reporte 20200626
Reporte 20200625
Reporte 20200624
Reporte 20200623
Reporte 20200622
Reporte 20200621
Reporte 20200620
Reporte 20200619
Reporte 20200618
Reporte 20200617
??Reporte 20200616
??Reporte 20200615
?Reporte 20200614
?Reporte 20200613
Reporte 20200612
Reporte 20200611
Reporte 20200610
Reporte 20200609
Reporte 20200608
Reporte 20200607
Reporte 20200606
Reporte 20200605
Reporte 20200604
Reporte 20200603
Reporte 20200602
Reporte 20200601
Reporte 20200531
Reporte 20200530
Reporte 20200529
Reporte 20200528
?Reporte 20200527
Reporte 20200526
Reporte 20200525
Reporte 20200524
Reporte 20200523
Reporte 20200522
Reporte 20200521
Reporte 20200520
Reporte 20200519
Reporte 20200518
Reporte 20200517
Reporte 20200516
Reporte 20200515
Reporte 20200514
Reporte 20200513
Reporte 20200512
Reporte 20200511
Reporte 20200510
Reporte 20200509
Reporte 20200508
Reporte 20200507
Reporte 20200506
Reporte 20200505
Reporte 20200504
Reporte 20200503
Reporte 20200502
Reporte 20200501
Reporte 20200430
Reporte 20200429
Reporte 20200428
Reporte 20200427
Reporte 20200426
Reporte 20200425
Reporte 20200424
Reporte 20200423
Reporte 20200422
Reporte 20200421
Reporte 20200420
Reporte 20200419
Reporte 20200418
Reporte 20200417
Reporte 20200416
Reporte 20200415
Reporte 20200414
Reporte 20200413
Reporte 20200412
Reporte 20200411
Reporte 20200410
Reporte 20200409
Reporte 20200408
Reporte 20200407
Reporte 20200406
Reporte 20200405
Reporte 20200404
Reporte 20200403
Reporte 20200402
Reporte 20200401
Reporte 20200331
Reporte 20200330
Reporte 20200329
Reporte 20200328
Reporte 20200327
Reporte 20200326
Reporte 20200325
Reporte 20200324
Reporte 20200323
Reporte 20200322
?Reporte 20200321
Reporte 20200320
Reporte 20200319
Reporte 20200318
Reporte 20200317
Reporte 20200316
Reporte 20200315
Reporte 20200314
Reporte 20200313
Reporte 20200312
Reporte 20200311
Reporte 20200310
?Reporte 20200309
Reporte 20200308
Reporte 20200307
Reporte 20200306
Reporte 20200305
Reporte 20200304
Reporte 20200303
Reporte 20200302
Reporte 20200301
Reporte 20200229
Reporte 20200228
Reporte 20200227
Reporte 20200226
Reporte 20200225
Reporte 20200224
Reporte 20200223
Reporte 20200222
Reporte 20200221
Reporte 20200220
Reporte 20200219
Reporte 20200218
Reporte 20200217
Reporte 20200216
Reporte 20200215
Reporte 20200214
Reporte 20200213
Reporte 20200212
Reporte 20200211
Reporte 20200210
Reporte 20200209
Reporte 20200208
Reporte 20200207
Reporte 20200206
Reporte 20200205
Reporte 20200204
Reporte 20200203
Reporte 20200202
Reporte 20200201
Reporte 20200131
Reporte 20200130
Reporte 20200129
Reporte 20200128
Reporte 20200127
Reporte 20200126
Reporte 20200125
Reporte 20200124
Reporte 20200123
Reporte 20200122
Reporte 20200121
Reporte 20200120
Reporte 20200119
Reporte 20200118
Reporte 20200117
Reporte 20200116
Reporte 20200115
Reporte 20200114
Reporte 20200113
Reporte 20200112
Reporte 20200111
Reporte 20200110
Reporte 20200109
Reporte 20200108
Reporte 20200107
Reporte 20200106
Reporte 20200105
Reporte 20200104
Reporte 20200103
Reporte 20200102
Reporte 20200101
Reporte 20191231
Reporte 20191230
Reporte 20191229
Reporte 20191228
Reporte 20191227
Reporte 20191226
Reporte 20191225
Reporte 20191224
Reporte 20191223
Reporte 20191222
Reporte 20191221
Reporte 20191220
Reporte 20191219
Reporte 20191218
Reporte 20191217
Reporte 20191216
Reporte 20191215
Reporte 20191214
Reporte 20191213
Reporte 20191212
Reporte 20191211
Reporte 20191210
Reporte 20191209
Reporte 20191208
Reporte 20191207
Reporte 20191206
Reporte 20191205
Reporte 20191204
Reporte 20191203
Reporte 20191202
Reporte 20191201
Reporte 20191130
Reporte 20191129
Reporte 20191128
Reporte 20191127
Reporte 20191126
Reporte 20191125
Reporte 20191124
Reporte 20191123
Reporte 20191122
Reporte 20191121
Reporte 20191120
Reporte 20191119
Reporte 20191118
Reporte 20191117
Reporte 20191116
Reporte 20191115
Reporte 20191114
Reporte 20191113
Reporte 20191112
Reporte 20191111
Reporte 20191110
Reporte 20191109
Reporte 20191108
Reporte 20191107
Reporte 20191106
Reporte 20191105
Reporte 20191104
Reporte 20191103
Reporte 20191102
Reporte 20191101
Reporte 20191031
Reporte 20191030
Reporte 20191029
Reporte 20191028
Reporte 20191027
Reporte 20191026
Reporte 20191025
Reporte 20191024
Reporte 20191023
Reporte 20191022
Reporte 20191021
Reporte 20191020
Reporte 20191019
Reporte 20191018
Reporte 20191017
Reporte 20191016
Reporte 20191015
Reporte 20191014
Reporte 20191013
Reporte 20191012
Reporte 20191011
Reporte 20191010
Reporte 20191009
Reporte 20191008
Reporte 20191007
Reporte 20191006
Reporte 20191005
Reporte 20191004
Reporte 20191003
Reporte 20191002
Reporte 20191001
Reporte 20190930
Reporte 20190929
Reporte 20190928
Reporte 20190927
Reporte 20190926
Reporte 20190925
Reporte 20190924
Reporte 20190923
Reporte 20190922
Reporte 20190921
Reporte 20190920
Reporte 20190919
Reporte 20190918
Reporte 20190917
Reporte 20190916
Reporte 20190915
Reporte 20190914
Reporte 20190913
Reporte 20190912
Reporte 20190911
Reporte 20190910
Reporte 20190909
Reporte 20190908
Reporte 20190907
Reporte 20190906
Reporte 20190905
Reporte 20190904
Reporte 20190903
Reporte 20190902
Reporte 20190901
Reporte 20190831
Reporte 20190830
Reporte 20190829
Reporte 20190828
Reporte 20190827
Reporte 20190826
Reporte 20190825
Reporte 20190824
Reporte 20190823
Reporte 20190822
Reporte 20190821
Reporte 20190820
Reporte 20190819
Reporte 20190818
Reporte 20190817
Reporte 20190816
Reporte 20190815
Reporte 20190814
Reporte 20190813
Reporte 20190812
Reporte 20190811
Reporte 20190810
Reporte 20190809
Reporte 20190808
Reporte 20190807
Reporte 20190806
Reporte 20190805
Reporte 20190804
Reporte 20190803
Reporte 20190802
Reporte 20190801
Reporte 20190731
Reporte 20190730
Reporte 20190729
Reporte 20190728
Reporte 20190727
Reporte 20190726
Reporte 20190725
Reporte 20190724
Reporte 20190723
Reporte 20190722
Reporte 20190721
Reporte 20190720
Reporte 20190719
Reporte 20190718
Reporte 20190717
Reporte 20190716
Reporte 20190715
Reporte 20190714
Reporte 20190713
Reporte 20190712
Reporte 20190711
Reporte 20190710
Reporte 20190709
Reporte 20190708
Reporte 20190707
Reporte 20190706
Reporte 20190705
Reporte 20190704
Reporte 20190703
Reporte 20190702
Reporte 20190701
Reporte 20190630
Reporte 20190629
Reporte 20190628
Reporte 20190627
Reporte 20190626
Reporte 20190625
Reporte 20190624
Reporte 20190623
Reporte 20190622
Reporte 20190621
Reporte 20190620
Reporte 20190619
Reporte 20190618
Reporte 20190617
Reporte 20190616
Reporte 20190615
Reporte 20190614
Reporte 20190613
Reporte 20190612
Reporte 20190611
Reporte 20190610
Reporte 20190609
Reporte 20190608
Reporte 20190607
Reporte 20190606
Reporte 20190605
Reporte 20190604
Reporte 20190603
Reporte 20190602
Reporte 20190601
Reporte 20190531
Reporte 20190530
Reporte 20190529
Reporte 20190528
Reporte 20190527
Reporte 20190526
Reporte 20190525
Reporte 20190524
Reporte 20190523
Reporte 20190522
Reporte 20190521
Reporte 20190520
Reporte 20190519
Reporte 20190518
Reporte 20190517
Reporte 20190516
Reporte 20190515
Reporte 20190514
Reporte 20190513
Reporte 20190512
Reporte 20190511
Reporte 20190510
Reporte 20190509
Reporte 20190508
Reporte 20190507
Reporte 20190506
Reporte 20190505
Reporte 20190504
Reporte 20190503
Reporte 20190502
Reporte 20190501
Reporte 20190430
Reporte 20190429
Reporte 20190428
Reporte 20190427
Reporte 20190426
Reporte 20190425
Reporte 20190424
Reporte 20190423
Reporte 20190422
Reporte 20190421
Reporte 20190420
Reporte 20190419
Reporte 20190418
Reporte 20190417
Reporte 20190416
Reporte 20190415
Reporte 20190414
Reporte 20190413
Reporte 20190412
Reporte 20190411
Reporte 20190410
Reporte 20190409
Reporte 20190408
Reporte 20190407
Reporte 20190406
Reporte 20190405
Reporte 20190404
Reporte 20190403
Reporte 20190402
Reporte 20190401
Reporte 20190331
Reporte 20190330
Reporte 20190329
Reporte 20190328
Reporte 20190327
?Reporte 20190326
Reporte 20190325
Reporte 20190324
Reporte 20190323
Reporte 20190322
Reporte 20190321
Reporte 20190320
Reporte 20190319
Reporte 20190318
Reporte 20190317
Reporte 20190316
Reporte 20190315
Reporte 20190314
Reporte 20190313
Reporte 20190312
Reporte 20190311
Reporte 20190310
Reporte 20190309
Reporte 20190308
Reporte 20190307
Reporte 20190306
Reporte 20190305
Reporte 20190304
Reporte 20190303
Reporte 20190302
Reporte 20190301
Reporte 201902

Flota Transportadoras

Reporte 20240622
Reporte 20240621
Reporte 20240620
Reporte 20240619
Reporte 20240618
Reporte 20240617
Reporte 20240616
Reporte 20240615
Reporte 20240614
Reporte 20240613
Reporte 20240612
Reporte 20240611
Reporte 20240610
Reporte 20240609
Reporte 20240608
Reporte 20240607
Reporte 20240606
Reporte 20240605
Reporte 20240604
Reporte 20240603
Reporte 20240602
Reporte 20240601
Reporte 20240531
Reporte 20240530
Reporte 20240529
Reporte 20240528
Reporte 20240527
Reporte 20240526
Reporte 20240525
Reporte 20240524
Reporte 20240523
Reporte 20240522
Reporte 20240521
Reporte 20240520
Reporte 20240519
Reporte 20240518
Reporte 20240517
Reporte 20240516
Reporte 20240515
Reporte 20240514
Reporte 20240513
Reporte 20240512
Reporte 20240511
Reporte 20240510
Reporte 20240509
Reporte 20240508
Reporte 20240507
Reporte 20240506
Reporte 20240505
Reporte 20240504
Reporte 20240503
Reporte 20240502
Reporte 20240501
Reporte 20240430
Reporte 20240429
Reporte 20240428
Reporte 20240427
Reporte 20240426
Reporte 20240425
Reporte 20240424
Reporte 20240423
Reporte 20240422
Reporte 20240421
Reporte 20240420
Reporte 20240419
Reporte 20240418
Reporte 20240417
Reporte 20240416
Reporte 20240415
Reporte 20240414
Reporte 20240413
Reporte 20240412
Reporte 20240411
Reporte 20240410
Reporte 20240409
Reporte 20240408
Reporte 20240407
Reporte 20240406
Reporte 20240405
Reporte 20240404
Reporte 20240403
Reporte 20240402
Reporte 20240401
Reporte 20240331
Reporte 20240330
Reporte 20240329
Reporte 20240328
Reporte 20240327
Reporte 20240326
Reporte 20240325
Reporte 20240324
Reporte 20240323
Reporte 20240322
Reporte 20240321
Reporte 20240320
Reporte 20240319
Reporte 20240318
Reporte 20240317
Reporte 20240316
Reporte 20240315
Reporte 20240314
Reporte 20240313
Reporte 20240312
Reporte 20240311
Reporte 20240310
Reporte 20240309
Reporte 20240308
Reporte 20240307
Reporte 20240306
Reporte 20240305
Reporte 20240304
Reporte 20240303
Reporte 20240302
Reporte 20240301
Reporte 20240229
Reporte 20240228
Reporte 20240227
Reporte 20240226
Reporte 20240225
Reporte 20240224
Reporte 20240223
Reporte 20240222
Reporte 20240221
Reporte 20240220
Reporte 20240219
Reporte 20240218
Reporte 20240217
Reporte 20240216
Reporte 20240215
Reporte 20240214
Reporte 20240213
Reporte 20240212
Reporte 20240211
Reporte 20240210
Reporte 20240209
Reporte 20240208
Reporte 20240207
Reporte 20240206
Reporte 20240205
Reporte 20240204
Reporte 20240203
Reporte 20240202
Reporte 20240201
Reporte 20240131
Reporte 20240130
Reporte 20240129
Reporte 20240128
Reporte 20240127
Reporte 20240126
Reporte 20240125
Reporte 20240124
Reporte 20240123
Reporte 20240122
Reporte 20240121
Reporte 20240120
Reporte 20240119
Reporte 20240118
Reporte 20240117
Reporte 20240116
Reporte 20240115
Reporte 20240114
Reporte 20240113
Reporte 20240112
Reporte 20240111
Reporte 20240110
Reporte 20240109
Reporte 20240108
Reporte 20240107
Reporte 20240106
Reporte 20240105
Reporte 20240104
Reporte 20240103
Reporte 20240102
Reporte 20240101
Reporte 20231231
Reporte 20231230
Reporte 20231229
Reporte 20231228
Reporte 20231227
Reporte 20231226
Reporte 20231225
Reporte 20231224
Reporte 20231223
Reporte 20231222
Reporte 20231221
Reporte 20231220
Reporte 20231219
Reporte 20231218
Reporte 20231217
Reporte 20231216
Reporte 20231215
Reporte 20231214
Reporte 20231213
Reporte 20231212
Reporte 20231211
Reporte 20231210
Reporte 20231209
Reporte 20231208
Reporte 20231207
Reporte 20231206
Reporte 20231205
Reporte 20231204
Reporte 20231203
Reporte 20231202
Reporte 20231201
Reporte 20231130
Reporte 20231129
Reporte 20231128
Reporte 20231127
Reporte 20231126
Reporte 20231125
Reporte 20231124
Reporte 20231123
Reporte 20231122
Reporte 20231121
Reporte 20231120
Reporte 20231119
Reporte 20231118
Reporte 20231117
Reporte 20231116
Reporte 20231115
Reporte 20231114
Reporte 20231113
Reporte 20231112
Reporte 20231111
Reporte 20231110
Reporte 20231109
Reporte 20231108
Reporte 20231107
Reporte 20231106
Reporte 20231105
Reporte 20231104
Reporte 20231103
Reporte 20231102
Reporte 20231101
Reporte 20231031
Reporte 20231030
Reporte 20231029
Reporte 20231028
Reporte 20231027
Reporte 20231026
Reporte 20231025
Reporte 20231024
Reporte 20231023
Reporte 20231022
Reporte 20231021
Reporte 20231020
Reporte 20231019
Reporte 20231018
Reporte 20231017
Reporte 20231016
Reporte 20231015
Reporte 20231014
Reporte 20231013
Reporte 20231012
Reporte 20231011
Reporte 20231010
Reporte 20231009
Reporte 20231008
Reporte 20231007
Reporte 20231006
Reporte 20231005
Reporte 20231004
Reporte 20231003
Reporte 20231002
Reporte 20231001
Reporte 20230930
Reporte 20230929
Reporte 20230928
Reporte 20230927
Reporte 20230926
Reporte 20230925
Reporte 20230924
Reporte 20230923
Reporte 20230922
Reporte 20230921
Reporte 20230920
Reporte 20230919
Reporte 20230918
Reporte 20230917
Reporte 20230916
Reporte 20230915
Reporte 20230914
Reporte 20230913
Reporte 20230912
Reporte 20230911
Reporte 20230910
Reporte 20230909
Reporte 20230908
Reporte 20230907
Reporte 20230906
Reporte 20230905
Reporte 20230904
Reporte 20230903
Reporte 20230902
Reporte 20230901
Reporte 20230831
Reporte 20230830
Reporte 20230829
Reporte 20230828
Reporte 20230827
Reporte 20230826
Reporte 20230825
Reporte 20230824
Reporte 20230823
Reporte 20230822
Reporte 20230821
Reporte 20230820
Reporte 20230819
Reporte 20230818
Reporte 20230817
Reporte 20230816
Reporte 20230815
Reporte 20230814
Reporte 20230813
Reporte 20230812
Reporte 20230811
Reporte 20230810
Reporte 20230809
Reporte 20230808
Reporte 20230807
Reporte 20230806
Reporte 20230805
Reporte 20230804
Reporte 20230803
Reporte 20230802
Reporte 20230801
Reporte 20230730
Reporte 20230729
Reporte 20230728
Reporte 20230727
Reporte 20230726
Reporte 20230725
Reporte 20230724
Reporte 20230723
Reporte 20230722
Reporte 20230721
Reporte 20230720
Reporte 20230719
Reporte 20230718
Reporte 20230717
Reporte 20230716
Reporte 20230715
Reporte 20230714
Reporte 20230713
Reporte 20230712
Reporte 20230711
Reporte 20230710
Reporte 20230709
Reporte 20230708
Reporte 20230707
Reporte 20230706
Reporte 20230705
Reporte 20230704
Reporte 20230703
Reporte 20230702
Reporte 20230701
Reporte 20230630
Reporte 20230629
Reporte 20230628
Reporte 20230627
Reporte 20230626
Reporte 20230625
Reporte 20230624
Reporte 20230623
Reporte 20230622
Reporte 20230621
Reporte 20230620
Reporte 20230619
Reporte 20230618
Reporte 20230617
Reporte 20230616
Reporte 20230615
Reporte 20230614
Reporte 20230613
Reporte 20230612
Reporte 20230611
Reporte 20230610
Reporte 20230609
Reporte 20230608
Reporte 20230607
Reporte 20230606
Reporte 20230605
Reporte 20230604
Reporte 20230603
Reporte 20230602
Reporte 20230601
Reporte 20230531
Reporte 20230530
Reporte 20230529
Reporte 20230528
Reporte 20230527
Reporte 20230526
Reporte 20230525
Reporte 20230524
Reporte 20230523
Reporte 20230522
Reporte 20230521
Reporte 20230520
Reporte 20230519
Reporte 20230518
Reporte 20230517
Reporte 20230516
Reporte 20230515
Reporte 20230514
Reporte 20230513
Reporte 20230512
Reporte 20230511
Reporte 20230510
Reporte 20230509
Reporte 20230508
Reporte 20230507
Reporte 20230506
Reporte 20230505
Reporte 20230504
Reporte 20230503
Reporte 20230502
Reporte 20230501
Reporte 20230430
Reporte 20230429
Reporte 20230428
Reporte 20230427
Reporte 20230426
Reporte 20230425
Reporte 20230424
Reporte 20230423
Reporte 20230422
Reporte 20230421
Reporte 20230420
Reporte 20230419
Reporte 20230418
Reporte 20230417
Reporte 20230416
Reporte 20230415
Reporte 20230414
Reporte 20230413
Reporte 20230412
Reporte 20230411
Reporte 20230410
Reporte 20230409
Reporte 20230408
Reporte 20230407
Reporte 20230406
Reporte 20230405
Reporte 20230404
Reporte 20230403
Reporte 20230402
Reporte 20230401
Reporte 20230331
Reporte 20230330
Reporte 20230329
Reporte 20230328
Reporte 20230327
Reporte 20230326
Reporte 20230325
Reporte 20230324
Reporte 20230323
Reporte 20230322
Reporte 20230321
Reporte 20230320
Reporte 20230319
Reporte 20230318
Reporte 20230317
Reporte 20230316
Reporte 20230315
Reporte 20230314
Reporte 20230313
Reporte 20230312
Reporte 20230311
Reporte 20230310
Reporte 20230309
Reporte 20230308
Reporte 20230307
Reporte 20230306
Reporte 20230305
Reporte 20230304
Reporte 20230303
Reporte 20230302
Reporte 20230301
Reporte 20230228
Reporte 20230227
Reporte 20230226
Reporte 20230225
Reporte 20230224
Reporte 20230223
Reporte 20230222
Reporte 20230221
Reporte 20230220
Reporte 20230219
Reporte 20230218
Reporte 20230217
Reporte 20230216
Reporte 20230215
Reporte 20230214
Reporte 20230213
Reporte 20230212
Reporte 20230211
Reporte 20230210
Reporte 20230209
Reporte 20230208
Reporte 20230207
Reporte 20230206
Reporte 20230205
Reporte 20230204
Reporte 20230203
Reporte 20230202
Reporte 20230201
Reporte 20230131
Reporte 20230130
Reporte 20230129
Reporte 20230128
Reporte 20230127
Reporte 20230126
Reporte 20230125
Reporte 20230124
Reporte 20230123
Reporte 20230122
Reporte 20230121
Reporte 20230120
Reporte 20230119
Reporte 20230118
Reporte 20230117
Reporte 20230116
Reporte 20230115
Reporte 20230114
Reporte 20230113
Reporte 20230112
Reporte 20230111
Reporte 20230110
Reporte 20230109
Reporte 20230108
Reporte 20230107
Reporte 20230106
Reporte 20230105
Reporte 20230104
Reporte 20230103
Reporte 20230102
Reporte 20230101
Reporte 20221231
Reporte 20221230
Reporte 20221229
Reporte 20221228
Reporte 20221227
Reporte 20221226
Reporte 20221225
Reporte 20221224
Reporte 20221223
Reporte 20221222
Reporte 20221221
Reporte 20221220
Reporte 20221219
Reporte 20221218
Reporte 20221217
Reporte 20221216
Reporte 20221215
Reporte 20221214
Reporte 20221213
Reporte 20221212
Reporte 20221211
Reporte 20221210
Reporte 20221209
Reporte 20221208
Reporte 20221207
Reporte 20221206
Reporte 20221205
Reporte 20221204
Reporte 20221203
Reporte 20221202
Reporte 20221201
Reporte 20221130
Reporte 20221129
Reporte 20221128
Reporte 20221127
Reporte 20221126
Reporte 20221125
Reporte 20221124
Reporte 20221123
Reporte 20221122
Reporte 20221121
Reporte 20221120
Reporte 20221119
Reporte 20221118
Reporte 20221117
Reporte 20221116
Reporte 20221115
Reporte 20221114
Reporte 20221113
Reporte 20221112
Reporte 20221111
Reporte 20221110
Reporte 20221109
Reporte 20221108
Reporte 20221107
Reporte 20221106
Reporte 20221105
Reporte 20221104
Reporte 20221103
Reporte 20221102
Reporte 20221101
Reporte 20221031
Reporte 20221030
Reporte 20221029
Reporte 20221028
Reporte 20221027
Reporte 20221026
Reporte 20221025
Reporte 20221024
Reporte 20221023
Reporte 20221022
Reporte 20221021
Reporte 20221020
Reporte 20221019
Reporte 20221018
Reporte 20221017
Reporte 20221016
Reporte 20221015
Reporte 20221014
Reporte 20221013
Reporte 20221012
Reporte 20221011
Reporte 20221010
Reporte 20221009
Reporte 20221008
Reporte 20221007
Reporte 20221006
Reporte 20221005
Reporte 20221004
Reporte 20221003
Reporte 20221002
Reporte 20221001
Reporte 20220930
Reporte 20220929
Reporte 20220928
Reporte 20220927
Reporte 20220926
Reporte 20220925
Reporte 20220924
Reporte 20220923
Reporte 20220922
Reporte 20220921
Reporte 20220920
Reporte 20220919
Reporte 20220918
Reporte 20220917
Reporte 20220916
Reporte 20220915
Reporte 20220914
Reporte 20220913
Reporte 20220912
Reporte 20220911
Reporte 20220910
Reporte 20220909
Reporte 20220908
Reporte 20220907
Reporte 20220906
Reporte 20220905
Reporte 20220904
Reporte 20220903
Reporte 20220902
Reporte 20220901
Reporte 20220831
Reporte 20220830
Reporte 20220829
Reporte 20220828
Reporte 20220827
Reporte 20220826
Reporte 20220825
Reporte 20220824
Reporte 20220823
Reporte 20220822
Reporte 20220821
Reporte 20220820
Reporte 20220819
Reporte 20220818
Reporte 20220817
Reporte 20220816
Reporte 20220815
Reporte 20220814
Reporte 20220813
Reporte 20220812
Reporte 20220811
Reporte 20220810
Reporte 20220809
Reporte 20220808
Reporte 20220807
Reporte 20220806
Reporte 20220805
Reporte 20220804
Reporte 20220803
Reporte 20220802
Reporte 20220801
Reporte 20220731
Reporte 20220730
Reporte 20220729
Reporte 20220728
Reporte 20220727
Reporte 20220726
Reporte 20220725
Reporte 20220724
Reporte 20220723
Reporte 20220722
Reporte 20220721
Reporte 20220720
Reporte 20220719
Reporte 20220718
Reporte 20220717
Reporte 20220716
Reporte 20220715
Reporte 20220714
Reporte 20220713
Reporte 20220712
Reporte 20220711
Reporte 20220710
Reporte 20220709
Reporte 20220708
Reporte 20220707
Reporte 20220706
Reporte 20220705
Reporte 20220704
Reporte 20220703
Reporte 20220702
Reporte 20220701
Reporte 20220630
Reporte 20220629
Reporte 20220628
Reporte 20220627
Reporte 20220626
Reporte 20220625
Reporte 20220624
Reporte 20220623
Reporte 20220622
Reporte 20220621
Reporte 20220620
Reporte 20220619
Reporte 20220618
Reporte 20220617
Reporte 20220616
Reporte 20220615
Reporte 20220614
Reporte 20220613
Reporte 20220612
Reporte 20220611
Reporte 20220610
Reporte 20220609
Reporte 20220608
Reporte 20220607
Reporte 20220606
Reporte 20220605
Reporte 20220604
Reporte 20220603
Reporte 20220602
Reporte 20220601
Reporte 20220531
Reporte 20220530
Reporte 20220529
Reporte 20220528
Reporte 20220527
Reporte 20220526
Reporte 20220525
Reporte 20220524
Reporte 20220523
Reporte 20220522
Reporte 20220521
Reporte 20220520
Reporte 20220519
Reporte 20220518
Reporte 20220517
Reporte 20220516
Reporte 20220515
Reporte 20220514
Reporte 20220513
Reporte 20220512
Reporte 20220511
Reporte 20220510
Reporte 20220509
Reporte 20220508
Reporte 20220507
Reporte 20220506
Reporte 20220505
Reporte 20220504
Reporte 20220503
Reporte 20220502
Reporte 20220501
Reporte 20220430
Reporte 20220429
Reporte 20220428
Reporte 20220427
Reporte 20220426
Reporte 20220425
Reporte 20220424
Reporte 20220423
Reporte 20220422
Reporte 20220421
Reporte 20220420
Reporte 20220419
Reporte 20220418
Reporte 20220417
Reporte 20220416
Reporte 20220415
Reporte 20220414
Reporte 20220413
Reporte 20220412
Reporte 20220411
Reporte 20220410
Reporte 20220409
Reporte 20220408
Reporte 20220407
Reporte 20220406
Reporte 20220405
Reporte 20220404
Reporte 20220403
Reporte 20220402
Reporte 20220401
Reporte 20220331
Reporte 20220330
Reporte 20220329
Reporte 20220328
Reporte 20220327
Reporte 20220326
Reporte 20220325
Reporte 20220324
Reporte 20220323
Reporte 20220322
Reporte 20220321
Reporte 20220320
Reporte 20220319
Reporte 20220318
Reporte 20220317
Reporte 20220316
Reporte 20220315
Reporte 20220314
Reporte 20220313
Reporte 20220312
Reporte 20220311
Reporte 20220310
Reporte 20220309
Reporte 20220308
Reporte 20220307
Reporte 20220306
Reporte 20220305
Reporte 20220304
Reporte 20220303
Reporte 20220302
Reporte 20220301
Reporte 20220228
Reporte 20220227
Reporte 20220226
Reporte 20220225
Reporte 20220224
Reporte 20220223
Reporte 20220222
Reporte 20220221
Reporte 20220220
Reporte 20220219
Reporte 20220218
Reporte 20220217
Reporte 20220216
Reporte 20220215
Reporte 20220214
Reporte 20220213
Reporte 20220212
Reporte 20220211
Reporte 20220210
Reporte 20220209
Reporte 20220208
Reporte 20220207
Reporte 20220206
Reporte 20220205
Reporte 20220204
Reporte 20220203
Reporte 20220202
Reporte 20220201
Reporte 20220131
Reporte 20220130
Reporte 20220129
Reporte 20220128
Reporte 20220127
Reporte 20220126
Reporte 20220125
Reporte 20220124
Reporte 20220123
Reporte 20220122
Reporte 20220121
Reporte 20220120
Reporte 20220119
Reporte 20220118
Reporte 20220117
Reporte 20220116
Reporte 20220115
Reporte 20220114
Reporte 20220113
Reporte 20220112
Reporte 20220111
Reporte 20220110
Reporte 20220109
Reporte 20220108
Reporte 20220107
Reporte 20220106
Reporte 20220105
Reporte 20220104
Reporte 20220103
Reporte 20220102
Reporte 20220101
Reporte 20211231
Reporte 20211230
Reporte 20211229
Reporte 20211228
Reporte 20211227
Reporte 20211226
Reporte 20211225
Reporte 20211224
Reporte 20211223
Reporte 20211222
Reporte 20211221
Reporte 20211220
Reporte 20211219
Reporte 20211218
Reporte 20211217
Reporte 20211216
Reporte 20211215
Reporte 20211214
Reporte 20211213
Reporte 20211212
Reporte 20211211
Reporte 20211210
Reporte 20211209
Reporte 20211208
Reporte 20211207
Reporte 20211206
Reporte 20211205
Reporte 20211204
Reporte 20211203
Reporte 20211202
Reporte 20211201
Reporte 20211130
Reporte 20211129
Reporte 20211128
Reporte 20211127
Reporte 20211126
Reporte 20211125
Reporte 20211124
Reporte 20211123
Reporte 20211122
Reporte 20211121
Reporte 20211120
Reporte 20211119
Reporte 20211118
Reporte 20211117
Reporte 20211116
Reporte 20211115
Reporte 20211114
Reporte 20211113
Reporte 20211112
Reporte 20211111
Reporte 20211110
Reporte 20211109
Reporte 20211108
Reporte 20211107
Reporte 20211106
Reporte 20211105
Reporte 20211104
Reporte 20211103
Reporte 20211102
Reporte 20211101
Reporte 20211031
Reporte 20211030
Reporte 20211029
Reporte 20211028
Reporte 20211027
Reporte 20211026
Reporte 20211025
Reporte 20211024
Reporte 20211023
Reporte 20211022
Reporte 20211021
Reporte 20211020
Reporte 20211019
Reporte 20211018
Reporte 20211017
Reporte 20211016
Reporte 20211015
Reporte 20211014
Reporte 20211013
Reporte 20211012
Reporte 20211011
Reporte 20211010
Reporte 20211009
Reporte 20211008
Reporte 20211007
Reporte 20211006
Reporte 20211005
Reporte 20211004
Reporte 20211003
Reporte 20211002
Reporte 20211001
Reporte 20210930
Reporte 20210929
Reporte 20210928
Reporte 20210927
Reporte 20210926
Reporte 20210925
Reporte 20210924
Reporte 20210923
Reporte 20210922
Reporte 20210921
Reporte 20210920
Reporte 20210919
Reporte 20210918
Reporte 20210917
Reporte 20210916
Reporte 20210915
Reporte 20210914
Reporte 20210913
Reporte 20210912
Reporte 20210911
Reporte 20210910
Reporte 20210909
Reporte 20210908
Reporte 20210907
Reporte 20210906
Reporte 20210905
Reporte 20210904
Reporte 20210903
Reporte 20210902
Reporte 20210901
Reporte 20210831
Reporte 20210830
Reporte 20210829
Reporte 20210828
Reporte 20210827
Reporte 20210826
Reporte 20210825
Reporte 20210824
Reporte 20210823
Reporte 20210822
Reporte 20210821
Reporte 20210820
Reporte 20210819
Reporte 20210818
Reporte 20210817
Reporte 20210816
Reporte 20210815
Reporte 20210814
Reporte 20210813
Reporte 20210812
Reporte 20210811
Reporte 20210810
Reporte 20210809
Reporte 20210808
Reporte 20210807
Reporte 20210806
Reporte 20210805
Reporte 20210804
Reporte 20210803
Reporte 20210802
Reporte 20210801
Reporte 20210731
Reporte 20210730
Reporte 20210729
Reporte 20210728
Reporte 20210727
Reporte 20210726
Reporte 20210725
Reporte 20210724
Reporte 20210723
Reporte 20210722
Reporte 20210721
Reporte 20210720
Reporte 20210719
Reporte 20210718
Reporte 20210717
Reporte 20210716
Reporte 20210715
Reporte 20210714
Reporte 20210713
Reporte 20210712
Reporte 20210711
Reporte 20210710
Reporte 20210709
Reporte 20210708
Reporte 20210707
Reporte 20210706
Reporte 20210705
Reporte 20210704
Reporte 20210703
Reporte 20210702
Reporte 20210701
Reporte 20210630
Reporte 20210629
Reporte 20210628
Reporte 20210627
Reporte 20210626
Reporte 20210625
Reporte 20210624
Reporte 20210623
Reporte 20210622
Reporte 20210621
Reporte 20210620
Reporte 20210619
Reporte 20210618
Reporte 20210617
Reporte 20210616
Reporte 20210615
Reporte 20210614
Reporte 20210613
Reporte 20210612
Reporte 20210611
Reporte 20210610
Reporte 20210609
Reporte 20210608
Reporte 20210607
Reporte 20210606
Reporte 20210605
Reporte 20210604
Reporte 20210603
Reporte 20210602
Reporte 20210601
Reporte 20210531
Reporte 20210530
Reporte 20210529
Reporte 20210528
Reporte 20210527
Reporte 20210526
Reporte 20210525
Reporte 20210524
Reporte 20210523
Reporte 20210522
Reporte 20210521
Reporte 20210520
Reporte 20210519
Reporte 20210518
Reporte 20210517
Reporte 20210516
Reporte 20210515
Reporte 20210514
Reporte 20210513
Reporte 20210512
Reporte 20210511
Reporte 20210510
Reporte 20210509
Reporte 20210508
Reporte 20210507
Reporte 20210506
Reporte 20210505
Reporte 20210504
Reporte 20210503
Reporte 20210502
Reporte 20210501
Reporte 20210430
Reporte 20210429
Reporte 20210428
Reporte 20210427
Reporte 20210426
Reporte 20210425
Reporte 20210424
Reporte 20210423
Reporte 20210422
Reporte 20210421
Reporte 20210420
Reporte 20210419
Reporte 20210418
Reporte 20210417
Reporte 20210416
Reporte 20210415
Reporte 20210414
Reporte 20210413
Reporte 20210412
Reporte 20210411
Reporte 20210410
Reporte 20210409
Reporte 20210408
Reporte 20210407
Reporte 20210406
Reporte 20210405
Reporte 20210404
Reporte 20210403
Reporte 20210402
Reporte 20210401
Reporte 20210331
Reporte 20210330
Reporte 20210329
Reporte 20210328
Reporte 20210327
Reporte 20210326
Reporte 20210325
Reporte 20210324
Reporte 20210323
Reporte 20210322
Reporte 20210321
Reporte 20210320
Reporte 20210319
Reporte 20210318
Reporte 20210317
Reporte 20210316
Reporte 20210315
Reporte 20210314
Reporte 20210313
Reporte 20210312
Reporte 20210311
Reporte 20210310
Reporte 20210209
Reporte 20210308
Reporte 20210307
Reporte 20210306
Reporte 20210305
Reporte 20210304
Reporte 20210303
Reporte 20210302
Reporte 20210301
Reporte 20210228
Reporte 20210227
Reporte 20210226
Reporte 20210225
Reporte 20210224
Reporte 20210223
Reporte 20210222
Reporte 20210221
Reporte 20210220
Reporte 20210219
Reporte 20210218
Reporte 20210217
Reporte 20210216
Reporte 20210215
Reporte 20210214
Reporte 20210213
Reporte 20210212
Reporte 20210211
Reporte 20210210
Reporte 20210209
Reporte 20210208
Reporte 20210207
Reporte 20210206
Reporte 20210105
Reporte 20210204
Reporte 20210203
Reporte 20210202
Reporte 20210201
Reporte 20210131
Reporte 20210130
Reporte 20210129
Reporte 20210128
Reporte 20210127
Reporte 20210126
Reporte 20210125
Reporte 20210124
Reporte 20210123
Reporte 20210122
Reporte 20210121
Reporte 20210120
Reporte 20210119
Reporte 20210118
Reporte 20210117
Reporte 20210116
Reporte 20210115
Reporte 20210114
Reporte 20210113
Reporte 20210112
Reporte 20210111
Reporte 20210110
Reporte 20210109
Reporte 20210108
Reporte 20210107
Reporte 20210106
Reporte 20210105
Reporte 20210104
Reporte 20210103
Reporte 20210102
Reporte 20210101
Reporte 20201231
Reporte 20201230
Reporte 20201229
Reporte 20201228
Reporte 20201226
Reporte 20201225
Reporte 20201224
Reporte 20201223
Reporte 20201222
Reporte 20201221
Reporte 20201220
Reporte 20201219
Reporte 20201218
Reporte 20201217
Reporte 20201216
Reporte 20201215
Reporte 20201214
Reporte 20201213
Reporte 20201212 
Reporte 20201211
Reporte 20201210
Reporte 20201209
Reporte 20201208
Reporte 20201207
Reporte 20201206
Reporte 20201205
Reporte 20201204
Reporte 20201203
Reporte 20201202
Reporte 20201201
Reporte 20201130
Reporte 20201129
Reporte 20201128
Reporte 20201127
Reporte 20201126
Reporte 20201125
Reporte 20201124
Reporte 20201123
Reporte 20201122
Reporte 20201121
Reporte 20201120
Reporte 20201119
Reporte 20201118
Reporte 20201117
Reporte 20201116
Reporte 20201115
Reporte 20201114
Reporte 20201113
Reporte 20201112
Reporte 20201111
Reporte 20201110
Reporte 20201109
Reporte 20201108
Reporte 20201107
Reporte 20201106
Reporte 20201105
Reporte 20201104
Reporte 20201103
Reporte 20201102
Reporte 20201101
Reporte 20201031
Reporte 20201030
Reporte 20201029
Reporte 20201028
Reporte 20201027
Reporte 20201026
Reporte 20201025
Reporte 20201024
Reporte 20201023
Reporte 20201022
Reporte 20201021
Reporte 20201020
?Reporte 20201019
?Reporte 20201018
?Reporte 20201017
?Reporte 20201016
Reporte 20201015
Reporte 20201014
Reporte 20201013
Reporte 20201012
Reporte 20201011
Reporte 20201010
Reporte 20201009
Reporte 20201008
Reporte 20201007
Reporte 20201006
Reporte 20201005
Reporte 20201004
Reporte 20201003
Reporte 20201002
Reporte 20201001
Reporte 20200930
Reporte 20200929
?Reporte 20200928
Reporte 20200927
Reporte 20200926
Reporte 20200925
Reporte 20200924
Reporte 20200923
Reporte 20200922
Reporte 20200921
Reporte 20200920
Reporte 20200919
Reporte 20200918
Reporte 20200917
Reporte 20200916
Reporte 20200915
Reporte 20200914
Reporte 20200913
Reporte 20200912
Reporte 20200911
Reporte 20200910
Reporte 20200909
Reporte 20200908
Reporte 20200907
Reporte 20200906
?Reporte 20200905
Reporte 20200904
Reporte 20200903
Reporte 20200902
Reporte 20200901
Reporte 20200831
Reporte 20200830
?Reporte 20200829
Reporte 20200827
Reporte 20200826
Reporte 20200825
Reporte 20200824
Reporte 20200823
?Reporte 20200822
?Reporte 20200821
?Reporte 20200820
Reporte 20200819
Reporte 20200818
Reporte 20200817
?Reporte 20200816
Reporte 20200815
Reporte 20200814
Reporte 20200813
Reporte 20200812
Reporte 20200911
Reporte 20200810
Reporte 20200809
Reporte 20200808
Reporte 20200807
Reporte 20200806
Reporte 20200805
Reporte 20200804
Reporte 20200803
Reporte 20200802
Reporte 20200801
Reporte 20200731
Reporte 20200730
Reporte 20200729
Reporte 20200728
Reporte 20200727
Reporte 20200726
Reporte 20200725
Reporte 20200724
Reporte 20200723
Reporte 20200722
Reporte 20200721
Reporte 20200720
Reporte 20200719
Reporte 20200718
Reporte 20200717
Reporte 20200716
Reporte 20200715
Reporte 20200714
Reporte 20200713
Reporte 20200712
Reporte 20200711
Reporte 20200710
Reporte 20200709
Reporte 20200708
Reporte 20200707
Reporte 20200706
Reporte 20200705
Reporte 20200704
Reporte 20200703
Reporte 20200702
Reporte 20200701
Reporte 20200630
Reporte 20200629
Reporte 20200628
Reporte 20200627
Reporte 20200626
Reporte 20200625
Reporte 20200624
Reporte 20200623
Reporte 20200622
Reporte 20200621
Reporte 20200620
Reporte 20200619
Reporte 20200618
??Reporte 20200617
??Reporte 20200616
?Reporte 20200615
?Reporte 20200614
Reporte 20200613
Reporte 20200612
Reporte 20200611
Reporte 20200610
Reporte 20200609
Reporte 20200608
Reporte 20200607
Reporte 20200606
Reporte 20200605
Reporte 20200604
Reporte 20200603
Reporte 20200602
Reporte 20200601
Reporte 20200531
Reporte 20200530
Reporte 20200529
Reporte 20200528
?Reporte 20200527
Reporte 20200526
Reporte 20200525
Reporte 20200524
Reporte 20200523
Reporte 20200522
Reporte 20200521
Reporte 20200520
Reporte 20200519
Reporte 20200518
Reporte 20200517
Reporte 20200516
Reporte 20200515
Reporte 20200514
Reporte 20200513
Reporte 20200512
Reporte 20200511
Reporte 20200510
Reporte 20200509
Reporte 20200508
Reporte 20200507
Reporte 20200506
Reporte 20200505
Reporte 20200504
Reporte 20200503
Reporte 20200502
Reporte 20200501
Reporte 20200430
Reporte 20200429
Reporte 20200427
Reporte 20200426
Reporte 20200425
Reporte 20200424
Reporte 20200423
Reporte 20200422
Reporte 20200421
Reporte 20200420
Reporte 20200419
Reporte 20200418
Reporte 20200417
Reporte 20200416
Reporte 20200415
Reporte 20200414
Reporte 20200413
Reporte 20200412
Reporte 20200411
Reporte 20200409
Reporte 20200408
Reporte 20200407
Reporte 20200406
Reporte 20200405
Reporte 20200404
Reporte 20200403
Reporte 20200402
Reporte 20200401
Reporte 20200331
Reporte 20200330
Reporte 20200329
Reporte 20200328
Reporte 20200327
Reporte 20200326
Reporte 20200325
Reporte 20200324
Reporte 20200323
Reporte 20200322
Reporte 20200321
?Reporte 20200320
Reporte 20200319
Reporte 20200318
Reporte 20200317
Reporte 20200316
Reporte 20200315
Reporte 20200314
Reporte 20200313
Reporte 20200312
Reporte 20200311
Reporte 20200310
Reporte 20200309
Reporte 20200308
Reporte 20200307
Reporte 20200306
Reporte 20200305
Reporte 20200304
Reporte 20200303
Reporte 20200302
Reporte 20200301
Reporte 20200229
Reporte 20200228
Reporte 20200227
Reporte 20200226
Reporte 20200225
Reporte 20200224
Reporte 20200223
Reporte 20200222
Reporte 20200221
Reporte 20200220
Reporte 20200219
Reporte 20200218
Reporte 20200217
Reporte 20200216
Reporte 20200215
Reporte 20200214
Reporte 20200213
Reporte 20200212
Reporte 20200211
Reporte 20200210
Reporte 20200209
Reporte 20200208
Reporte 20200207
Reporte 20200206
Reporte 20200205
Reporte 20200204
Reporte 20200203
Reporte 20200202
Reporte 20200201
Reporte 20200131
Reporte 20200130
Reporte 20200129
Reporte 20200128
Reporte 20200127
Reporte 20200126
Reporte 20200125
Reporte 20200124
Reporte 20200123
Reporte 20200122
Reporte 20200121
Reporte 20200120
Reporte 20200119
Reporte 20200118
Reporte 20200117
Reporte 20200116
Reporte 20200115
Reporte 20200114
Reporte 20200113
Reporte 20200112
Reporte 20200111
Reporte 20200110
Reporte 20200109
Reporte 20200108
Reporte 20200107
Reporte 20200106
Reporte 20200105
Reporte 20200104
Reporte 20200103
Reporte 20200102
Reporte 20200101
Reporte 20191231
Reporte 20191230
Reporte 20191229
Reporte 20191228
Reporte 20191227
Reporte 20191226
Reporte 20191225
Reporte 20191224
Reporte 20191223
Reporte 20191222
Reporte 20191221
Reporte 20191220
Reporte 20191219
Reporte 20191218
Reporte 20191217
Reporte 20191216
Reporte 20191215
Reporte 20191214
Reporte 20191213
Reporte 20191212
Reporte 20191211
Reporte 20191210
Reporte 20191209
Reporte 20191208
Reporte 20191207
Reporte 20191206
Reporte 20191205
Reporte 20191204
Reporte 20191203
Reporte 20191202
Reporte 20191201
Reporte 20191130
Reporte 20191129
Reporte 20191128
Reporte 20191127
Reporte 20191126
Reporte 20191125
Reporte 20191124
Reporte 20191123
Reporte 20191122
Reporte 20191121
Reporte 20191120
Reporte 20191119
Reporte 20191118
Reporte 20191117
Reporte 20191116
Reporte 20191115
Reporte 20191114
Reporte 20191113
Reporte 20191112
Reporte 20191111
Reporte 20191110
Reporte 20191109
Reporte 20191108
Reporte 20191107
Reporte 20191106
Reporte 20191105
Reporte 20191104
Reporte 20191103
Reporte 20191102
Reporte 20191101
Reporte 20191031
Reporte 20191030
Reporte 20191029
Reporte 20191028
Reporte 20191027
Reporte 20191026
Reporte 20191025
Reporte 20191024
Reporte 20191023
Reporte 20191022
Reporte 20191021